SOIREE DES BENEVOLES

FLYER DES NUITS DES LAVEUSES 2018

Bonne année 2018

MERCI A TOUS

SKECHERS PERFORMANCE

#skechersgorun  

#nuitdeslaveuses17 

@skechersperformance_france

Clasement 2013 course 15 KM

 

Place Temps Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie PlCat NbArr NbCat Club Moy Licence
1 0h46m51 12 OGARI Charles ESH 1 627 4 Spyps 19.210km/h  
2 0h50m46 113 FETTAH Abdelhadi SEH 1 627 124 Athletique Club De Choisy 17.728km/h 120359
3 0h51m07 7 PACK Frederic SEH 2 627 124 Selection Nationale Des C 17.607km/h 601813
4 0h52m21 122 KANTE Ibrahim V1H 1 627 184 Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 17.192km/h 1108679
5 0h52m35 555 BENSALEM Mourad SEH 3 627 124 As Corbeil-essonnes 17.116km/h 1209666
6 0h54m32 834 GANDELOT Benoit SEH 4 627 124 Team Outdoor Brooks 16.504km/h  
7 0h54m45 464 ARRAS Mohamed SEH 5 627 124 Ga Noisy Le Grand 16.438km/h 1022263
8 0h55m23 824 HIRBEC Kevin SEH 6 627 124   16.250km/h  
9 0h56m27 477 MACHADO Americo V2H 1 627 122 Sainte-genevieve Sports 15.943km/h 970958
10 0h56m48 626 DESMOULINS Thierry V1H 2 627 184   15.845km/h  
11 0h56m56 635 PEYRONNENC Sebastien SEH 7 627 124 Athletic Brunoy Club 15.808km/h 1092339
12 0h57m14 42 COUPEAU Claude V1H 3 627 184 S/l Avon Fontainebleau At 15.725km/h 358014
13 0h57m27 432 DUMONT Laurent SEH 8 627 124 S/l Ac Etrechy 15.666km/h 982850
14 0h57m39 400 AYROLE Nicolas SEH 9 627 124   15.611km/h  
15 0h57m43 404 RETION Silvain SEH 10 627 124 Asaspp 15.593km/h  
16 0h57m59 638 DUPAS Arnaud V1H 4 627 184 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 15.522km/h 1129495
17 0h58m09 468 MAXIMIN Patrick V1H 5 627 184 As Marcoussis 15.477km/h 714135
18 0h58m38 624 AZZI Rachid V2H 2 627 122   15.350km/h  
19 0h58m38 20 BOUFARCHA Mustapha V1H 6 627 184 Sc Draveil 15.350km/h  
20 0h58m39 814 GUERIN Gilles V1H 7 627 184 Cma Athletisme 15.345km/h 57383
21 0h58m40 116 OLIVIER Bruno V2H 3 627 122 Lisses Ac 15.341km/h 356096
22 0h58m51 553 BORTOLUS Philippe V1H 8 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 15.293km/h 323265
23 0h59m09 545 TEJADA Antonio V1H 9 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 15.216km/h 1143436
24 0h59m48 117 SMITH Julien V2H 4 627 122 Lisses Ac 15.050km/h 1147337
25 0h59m58 4 BOUCHE Marilyn V2F 1 627 32 Efs Reims A. * 15.008km/h 86227
26 1h00m02 550 DURAND Philippe V1H 10 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 14.992km/h 1300273
27 1h00m03 837 BROIN Emmanuel V2H 5 627 122 Bondoufle Ac 14.988km/h 806077
28 1h00m06 467 SIBILLEAU Pascal V1H 11 627 184 As Marcoussis 14.975km/h 1481185
29 1h00m15 137 HENIN Willy V1H 12 627 184 St Michel Sports 14.938km/h 1521316
30 1h00m42 1 FARIA Cristina V1F 1 627 74 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 14.827km/h  
31 1h00m44 578 BUNEL Philippe V1H 13 627 184 Ibm France Paris 14.819km/h 1045293
32 1h01m00 450 DELAVAL Yannick V1H 14 627 184 S/l Us Palaiseau 14.754km/h 210167
33 1h01m02 417 GUERY Olivier SEH 11 627 124   14.746km/h  
34 1h01m03 900 BARBARO Laurent SEH 12 627 124 Silec 14.742km/h  
35 1h01m05 105 TRIGANON Jean Marc V1H 15 627 184   14.734km/h  
36 1h01m14 859 LANOE Alain V3H 1 627 30   14.698km/h  
37 1h01m21 107 GHISLAIN Sebastien V1H 16 627 184 Bondoufle Ac 14.670km/h 1121270
38 1h02m03 157 SAVEL Regis SEH 13 627 124   14.504km/h  
39 1h02m06 551 DE RIZ Olivier V2H 6 627 122 As Corbeil-essonnes 14.493km/h 128085
40 1h02m23 898 COURJAL Yannick SEH 14 627 124 S/l Etampes Athletisme 14.427km/h 606856
41 1h02m26 2 HEUBI Bruno V2H 7 627 122 Efs Reims A. * 14.415km/h 788306
42 1h02m26 120 MARTIAL Max V1H 17 627 184 Lisses Ac 14.415km/h 460951
43 1h02m28 121 VITRY Valerie SEF 1 627 45 Asptt Auxerre 14.408km/h 941254
44 1h02m36 901 GODU Laurent V1H 18 627 184 Silec 14.377km/h  
45 1h02m37 462 COUSSINET Didier V1H 19 627 184 Ga Noisy Le Grand 14.373km/h 313649
46 1h02m52 878 BOISEAU Philippe V2H 8 627 122   14.316km/h  
47 1h03m04 853 DOS SANTOS Alberto V2H 9 627 122   14.271km/h 239207
48 1h03m08 610 ROBERT Gwendal SEH 15 627 124   14.256km/h  
49 1h03m12 737 NAVAR Jean Marie V1H 20 627 184   14.241km/h  
50 1h03m38 463 HSSAINE Abdallah V1H 21 627 184 Ga Noisy Le Grand 14.144km/h 1072776
51 1h03m48 902 ACHBARI Mimoun SEH 16 627 124 Cs Montereau 14.107km/h 1452905
52 1h03m52 788 HENRY Jean Luc V2H 10 627 122 Co Villiers Sur Orge 14.092km/h 352620
53 1h03m55 476 PINHEIRO Fernando SEH 17 627 124 Sainte-genevieve Sports 14.081km/h 136975
54 1h03m56 839 BELIER Guy V2H 11 627 122 Asptt Villecresnes 14.077km/h 472336
55 1h04m02 745 DENIEUL Cyrille SEH 18 627 124 Ca Romainville 14.055km/h  
56 1h04m22 945 NOIROT Jean Charles SEH 19 627 124   13.982km/h  
57 1h04m32 115 ARDOUIN Jean Sebastien V1H 22 627 184   13.946km/h  
58 1h04m37 690 LIDOUREN Laurent SEH 20 627 124 Breizh Sport Attitude 13.928km/h 1115984
59 1h04m45 101 RABEYRIN Yves V2H 12 627 122   13.900km/h  
60 1h04m48 714 BIGOT Ludovic SEH 21 627 124   13.889km/h  
61 1h04m57 615 LIMPALAER Fabrice V2H 13 627 122   13.857km/h  
62 1h05m02 738 CHENEVIERE Pascal V1H 23 627 184 Bondoufle Ac 13.839km/h 1034419
63 1h05m04 37 TRION Frederic V1H 24 627 184   13.832km/h  
64 1h05m20 505 NOIRAULT Laurent V1H 25 627 184 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 13.776km/h 1431881
65 1h05m22 684 BERNARD Jean Luc V1H 26 627 184   13.768km/h  
66 1h05m23 465 CYPRIEN Michel V3H 2 627 30 As Marcoussis 13.765km/h 881818
67 1h05m23 547 LALOT Frederic V1H 27 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 13.765km/h 1299407
68 1h05m23 706 DOSSARD Didier V1H 28 627 184 Union Sportive De Ris Ora 13.765km/h 1163295
69 1h05m25 707 PIETRAGALLA Mario V1H 29 627 184 Union Sportive De Ris Ora 13.758km/h 1354418
70 1h05m30 691 SATARAD Flore SEF 2 627 45 Athle Sud 77* 13.740km/h  
71 1h05m36 537 DOSSMANN Franck V1H 30 627 184 Tu Verrieres Le Buisson 13.720km/h 483656
72 1h05m37 773 HIVELIN Stephane SEH 22 627 124   13.716km/h  
73 1h05m41 616 JARMUSZEWICZ Quentin SEH 23 627 124   13.702km/h  
74 1h05m48 418 GUERY Arnaud SEH 24 627 124   13.678km/h  
75 1h05m59 602 EL AISSAOUI Brahim SEH 25 627 124   13.640km/h  
76 1h06m04 854 SIMON Florent SEH 26 627 124   13.623km/h  
77 1h06m08 21 CARREIRA Jacinito V1H 31 627 184 Alr Boutos 13.609km/h  
78 1h06m11 446 SEKKAI Lakhdar V2H 14 627 122 S/l Uso Athis Mons 13.599km/h 946252
79 1h06m23 35 GALLIS Serge V3H 3 627 30 S/l La Postillonne Longju 13.558km/h 254418
80 1h06m31 986 LE LIEVRE Corinne V1F 2 627 74   13.530km/h  
81 1h06m34 403 DROCCI Claudio V2H 15 627 122 Co Savigny-sur-orge 13.520km/h 566708
82 1h06m37 686 RODRIGUES Benoit V1H 32 627 184 Moissy-cramayel Athletism 13.510km/h 1328642
83 1h06m39 893 LAFOSSE Bruno SEH 27 627 124   13.503km/h  
84 1h06m40 699 OU RABAH Olivier SEH 28 627 124 Csb Bretigny Sur Orge 13.500km/h  
85 1h06m40 828 COUPEZ Nicolas SEH 29 627 124   13.500km/h  
86 1h06m44 970 TALLE Denis V1H 33 627 184   13.487km/h  
87 1h06m45 682 DURAND Julien SEH 30 627 124 Coudray 13.483km/h  
88 1h06m48 5 MESLIN Virginie SEF 3 627 45 Lisses Ac 13.473km/h 749755
89 1h07m14 629 GODARD Stephane V1H 34 627 184 Bondoufle Ac 13.386km/h 1340773
90 1h07m21 606 PIERRE Gilles V1H 35 627 184   13.363km/h  
91 1h07m27 580 SZPAK Anthonu V1H 36 627 184   13.343km/h  
92 1h07m34 156 COURJAL Jean-paul V3H 4 627 30 S/l Etampes Athletisme 13.320km/h 255169
93 1h07m42 777 ROURE Patrick V2H 16 627 122 Rambouillet Sports 13.294km/h 724417
94 1h07m45 557 LAURENT Julien SEH 31 627 124 Sapeurs Pompiers Vaux Le 13.284km/h  
95 1h08m02 567 PEREIRA CARREI Rui Manuel V2H 17 627 122   13.229km/h  
96 1h08m03 703 NICCO Olivier V1H 37 627 184   13.226km/h  
97 1h08m16 445 ROUSSET Cyril SEH 32 627 124 Ansa 13.184km/h  
98 1h08m17 108 DABDOUBI Tarik SEH 33 627 124   13.180km/h  
99 1h08m18 709 PENNETEAU Bruno V2H 18 627 122   13.177km/h  
100 1h08m22 433 CHATAL Jean Noel V2H 19 627 122 S/l Ac Etrechy 13.164km/h 1052232
101 1h08m22 448 NION Gregory SEH 34 627 124   13.164km/h  
102 1h08m32 787 LABARTHE Christian V1H 38 627 184 Asa Maisons-alfort 13.132km/h 779207
103 1h08m33 478 JACQUEMIN Philippe V2H 20 627 122 Sainte-genevieve Sports 13.129km/h 746235
104 1h08m46 741 TSEN Richard V2H 21 627 122   13.088km/h  
105 1h08m47 540 VILLENAVE Mathieu ESH 2 627 4 Paradiform 13.085km/h  
106 1h08m53 831 FOUQUET Patrick V2H 22 627 122 Moissy-cramayel Athletism 13.066km/h 595773
107 1h08m59 119 DELCROIX Didier V2H 23 627 122 Gien Athle Marathon 13.047km/h 1175959
108 1h09m01 674 MOYER Bertrand V1H 39 627 184 Sti France 13.040km/h  
109 1h09m08 735 GUINET Laurent SEH 35 627 124   13.018km/h  
110 1h09m11 401 ROUSSEL Nicolas V1H 40 627 184   13.009km/h  
111 1h09m15 998 GUYARD Sebastien SEH 36 627 124   12.996km/h  
112 1h09m15 437 DECOUDUN Franck V1H 41 627 184   12.996km/h  
113 1h09m19 731 RAUTUREAU Gilles V2H 24 627 122   12.984km/h  
114 1h09m20 34 OLIVON Therese V2F 2 627 32 S/l La Postillonne Longju 12.981km/h 238393
115 1h09m24 930 BARSANTI Franck V1H 42 627 184 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 12.968km/h  
116 1h09m26 556 BACUET Stephane V1H 43 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 12.962km/h 1018978
117 1h09m27 148 BIBEAULT Christophe V1H 44 627 184 Crossing Club Mennecy 12.959km/h  
118 1h09m37 864 BOTHOREL Patrick V2H 25 627 122   12.928km/h  
119 1h09m38 489 CHENOT Pascal V2H 26 627 122   12.925km/h  
120 1h09m41 681 CALLAC Pierre V3H 5 627 30 Nl See Simeoni 12.916km/h  
121 1h09m46 32 LEVANNIER Nathalie V1F 3 627 74 S/l La Postillonne Longju 12.900km/h 676693
122 1h09m52 548 GIRAULT Eric V1H 45 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 12.882km/h 323604
123 1h09m54 612 ROUX Regis SEH 37 627 124   12.876km/h  
124 1h09m55 541 LAMBERT Christophe V1H 46 627 184 Paradiform 12.872km/h  
125 1h10m00 800 MARANT Louis SEH 38 627 124   12.857km/h  
126 1h10m04 951 BENYAHIA Abbes V1H 47 627 184   12.845km/h  
127 1h10m05 969 MOVALLI Pascal V1H 48 627 184   12.842km/h  
128 1h10m06 455 PORTALIE Didier V1H 49 627 184   12.839km/h  
129 1h10m08 632 RENAUD Sylvain V1H 50 627 184 Cljv Saint Germain Les Ar 12.833km/h  
130 1h10m13 484 PICART Andre V1H 51 627 184 C. O. Du Sud De L'essonne 12.817km/h 604751
131 1h10m15 435 DA COSTA Lino V3H 6 627 30 S/l Ac Etrechy 12.811km/h 352275
132 1h10m18 409 PRUVOST Juliette SEF 4 627 45   12.802km/h  
133 1h10m18 938 GUERY Romain SEH 39 627 124   12.802km/h  
134 1h10m20 501 MAPOLIN Urbain V3H 7 627 30 C.O. Chambly Moulin Neuf 12.796km/h 341856
135 1h10m33 952 ENGUEHARD Eric V1H 52 627 184   12.757km/h  
136 1h10m33 22 DE OLIVEIRA Paulo SEH 40 627 124   12.757km/h  
137 1h10m38 392 MANCOSU Fabrice SEH 41 627 124 As Corbeil-essonnes 12.742km/h 1462840
138 1h10m42 852 DUCROT Lionel V3H 8 627 30   12.730km/h  
139 1h10m46 943 LAHELY Mathieu SEH 42 627 124   12.718km/h  
140 1h10m46 552 CIRADE Christophe V1H 53 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 12.718km/h 1339954
141 1h10m47 723 BARREMAECKER Damien SEH 43 627 124   12.715km/h  
142 1h10m53 793 MANLIUS Pierre V2H 27 627 122 Cos Snecma 12.697km/h  
143 1h10m53 558 VILLEBONET Benoit SEH 44 627 124   12.697km/h  
144 1h10m55 399 ROUYAU Gilles V1H 54 627 184   12.691km/h  
145 1h11m03 421 BONIFACE Lourthessai V1H 55 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 12.667km/h  
146 1h11m04 25 BARAND Fabrice V1H 56 627 184 Sti France 12.664km/h  
147 1h11m04 600 BOUKERSI Mourad V1H 57 627 184   12.664km/h  
148 1h11m09 625 VENET Didier V1H 58 627 184   12.649km/h  
149 1h11m13 958 REMOND Christophe V1H 59 627 184   12.637km/h  
150 1h11m17 965 PIMOR Xavier SEH 45 627 124   12.626km/h  
151 1h11m19 867 CHAUTEMPS Bruno V2H 28 627 122 Fontenay Tresigny 12.620km/h 1232883
152 1h11m21 823 BAUX Serge V2H 29 627 122   12.614km/h 29824
153 1h11m26 561 GUERIN Guy V2H 30 627 122 Co Savigny-sur-orge 12.599km/h 657170
154 1h11m32 734 DUPUY Michel V2H 31 627 122   12.582km/h  
155 1h11m34 396 COIFFARD Francois V2H 32 627 122   12.576km/h  
156 1h11m35 543 CAPRA Sonia V1F 4 627 74 As Corbeil-essonnes 12.573km/h 1018985
157 1h11m38 563 ROBILLARD Bruno V1H 60 627 184 Dassault Sports Suresnes 12.564km/h 823401
158 1h11m45 36 AIT AHSSAINE Nordine V1H 61 627 184   12.544km/h  
159 1h11m47 868 DEBENATH Eric V1H 62 627 184   12.538km/h  
160 1h11m49 397 JACQUET Jean Jacques V2H 33 627 122 Usm Malakoff 12.532km/h 1221797
161 1h11m58 999 GUYARD Julien V1H 63 627 184   12.506km/h  
162 1h12m01 589 REIG Patrick V2H 34 627 122   12.497km/h  
163 1h12m02 633 MULLER Sebastien SEH 46 627 124   12.494km/h  
164 1h12m07 427 GENETTI Eric SEH 47 627 124   12.480km/h  
165 1h12m10 988 BENRAMDANE Aissa V1H 64 627 184 Cljv 12.471km/h 391707
166 1h12m15 993 PELLE Matthieu SEH 48 627 124   12.457km/h  
167 1h12m18 955 CLEMENT Jean Philippe SEH 49 627 124   12.448km/h  
168 1h12m18 687 TAMET Robert V2H 35 627 122   12.448km/h  
169 1h12m25 728 COQUEMONT Philippe V2H 36 627 122 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 12.428km/h 114228
170 1h12m27 817 CRISCONI Jean Baptise V2H 37 627 122   12.422km/h 29867
171 1h12m28 428 VERA Vincent SEH 50 627 124   12.420km/h  
172 1h12m33 26 MOYER Renaud SEH 51 627 124 Sti France 12.405km/h  
173 1h12m35 628 GUIRAO Christophe V1H 65 627 184   12.400km/h  
174 1h12m40 128 JACQUOT Laurent V1H 66 627 184 As Groupe Sfr 12.385km/h 1358804
175 1h12m49 142 DELAHAYE Thierry V1H 67 627 184 As Altis-toppan 12.360km/h 663480
176 1h12m52 879 LEFRANC David SEH 52 627 124   12.351km/h  
177 1h12m53 159 SOARES Georges V3H 9 627 30   12.349km/h  
178 1h12m56 825 CORDONNIER Stephane SEH 53 627 124   12.340km/h  
179 1h12m59 718 JOUANNO Frederic SEH 54 627 124   12.332km/h  
180 1h12m59 11 MARQUES Christine V1F 5 627 74 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 12.332km/h 675742
181 1h13m03 705 MONTE Didier V2H 38 627 122 Union Sportive De Ris Ora 12.320km/h 115440
182 1h13m04 164 LOISEAU. Dominique V2H 39 627 122 See Simeoni 12.318km/h  
183 1h13m08 560 SINNESAEL Xavier V1H 68 627 184   12.306km/h  
184 1h13m14 146 FRAGANO Etienne V1H 69 627 184   12.289km/h  
185 1h13m17 720 DIDRICHE Yael V1H 70 627 184 Club Athletisme De Puteau 12.281km/h 1474351
186 1h13m18 492 DUCHESNE Francis V1H 71 627 184 Snecma Sports Corbeil 12.278km/h 262748
187 1h13m28 987 MULLER Erick V1H 72 627 184   12.250km/h T175041
188 1h13m31 791 AUDINET Frederic V1H 73 627 184 Cos Renault Lardy 12.242km/h  
189 1h13m33 413 HAUPAIX Astrid V1F 6 627 74 Union Athletique De Monte 12.237km/h 1272721
190 1h13m40 799 PELARDY Pascal V2H 40 627 122   12.217km/h  
191 1h13m40 33 HAMELIN Frederique V1F 7 627 74 S/l La Postillonne Longju 12.217km/h 747720
192 1h13m42 907 ATIS Mehmet Ali V2H 41 627 122 Cs Montereau 12.212km/h 1451573
193 1h13m45 904 VALET Christophe V1H 74 627 184 Silec Cable 12.203km/h  
194 1h13m48 586 CHEVENEMENT Jean Christoph SEH 55 627 124   12.195km/h  
195 1h13m50 789 BERTRAND Pascal V1H 75 627 184 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 12.190km/h  
196 1h13m54 771 ALONZO Eric V1H 76 627 184 Co Savigny-sur-orge 12.179km/h 1055641
197 1h13m56 649 CHAMPIGNY Jean Noel V1H 77 627 184   12.173km/h  
198 1h14m01 750 GONTHIER Esteve SEH 56 627 124   12.159km/h  
199 1h14m03 870 DIAZ Jean Jacques V3H 10 627 30 Pontault Aac 12.154km/h 1449501
200 1h14m13 851 LE BRETON Christophe V1H 78 627 184   12.127km/h T179952
201 1h14m15 536 NARDOT Pierre V3H 11 627 30 Ibm France Paris 12.121km/h 887762
202 1h14m15 136 RIERA Jean Christoph V1H 79 627 184   12.121km/h  
203 1h14m17 474 SAULNIER Jean Francois V4H 1 627 4 Sainte-genevieve Sports 12.116km/h 485466
204 1h14m18 132 BRUNO Blandine V1F 8 627 74   12.113km/h  
205 1h14m20 438 MARQUES Luis V1H 80 627 184   12.108km/h  
206 1h14m21 575 POULAIN Sylvain SEH 57 627 124   12.105km/h  
207 1h14m24 522 LESOUPLE Sylvain SEH 58 627 124 Cos Renault Lardy 12.097km/h 434333
208 1h14m25 643 LEMAITRE Laurent V1H 81 627 184 Free Iron Team 12.094km/h  
209 1h14m25 715 VALLET Carole V1F 9 627 74 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 12.094km/h 1097419
210 1h14m43 571 VALLET Fabien SEH 59 627 124   12.046km/h  
211 1h14m43 663 FERRAND Thierry V1H 82 627 184   12.046km/h  
212 1h14m44 144 JOURDAINNE Eric V1H 83 627 184   12.043km/h  
213 1h14m45 509 HAURY Patrick V2H 42 627 122 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 12.040km/h 1395671
214 1h14m52 562 DIEZ Arnaud SEH 60 627 124   12.021km/h  
215 1h14m58 790 SARREY Bertrand V1H 84 627 184   12.005km/h  
216 1h15m07 456 DE VREESE Regis V2H 43 627 122   11.981km/h T182798
217 1h15m14 133 PARRAUD Jean Marc V2H 44 627 122   11.963km/h  
218 1h15m19 439 CAMPOLI Camille SEF 5 627 45 S/l Uso Athis Mons 11.950km/h 1350851
219 1h15m24 740 KARRER Thomas SEH 61 627 124   11.936km/h  
220 1h15m25 395 COUEPEL Antoine V2H 45 627 122   11.934km/h  
221 1h15m30 784 DESHAYES Albert V2H 46 627 122   11.921km/h  
222 1h15m31 518 ESNAULT Pascal V1H 85 627 184 Sainte-genevieve Sports 11.918km/h 1244837
223 1h15m34 573 LAMBIN Philippe V1H 86 627 184   11.910km/h  
224 1h15m34 614 LEBRETON Philippe V1H 87 627 184   11.910km/h  
225 1h15m36 770 BOTHOREL Thierry V1H 88 627 184   11.905km/h  
226 1h15m38 620 GODRY Stephane V1H 89 627 184   11.900km/h  
227 1h15m39 874 DEKER Delphine V1F 10 627 74   11.897km/h  
228 1h15m39 855 LUNION Eric V1H 90 627 184   11.897km/h 1219256
229 1h15m39 695 CHEMSI Tariq V2H 47 627 122 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 11.897km/h 1216513
230 1h15m44 440 LACOSTE Philippe V1H 91 627 184   11.884km/h  
231 1h15m44 619 COUSTATY Bruno V2H 48 627 122 Athletic Club Arpajonais 11.884km/h 510449
232 1h15m51 542 VILAIN Aurelie SEF 6 627 45 As Corbeil-essonnes 11.866km/h 1456882
233 1h15m52 820 BOUSSARIE Elodie SEF 7 627 45   11.863km/h 110643
234 1h15m53 785 MALLERET Alain V2H 49 627 122   11.860km/h  
235 1h15m57 163 TARDIVON Dominique V2H 50 627 122 Usbo Jogging 11.850km/h 541287
236 1h16m00 158 HENRY Francois V2H 51 627 122   11.842km/h  
237 1h16m02 710 CLERGUE Jean Francois V2H 52 627 122   11.837km/h  
238 1h16m07 685 GERMAIN Guy V3H 12 627 30 Astvdf 11.824km/h  
239 1h16m12 130 CAMALET Simon V2H 53 627 122   11.811km/h  
240 1h16m13 480 DARKRIM Larbi V3H 13 627 30 Sainte-genevieve Sports 11.808km/h 329520
241 1h16m14 797 AMBELLA Mulumba V1H 92 627 184   11.806km/h T235443
242 1h16m16 24 BARBOSA Elisabeth V1F 11 627 74 La Colle St Triathlon 11.801km/h  
243 1h16m19 667 GATALETA Audrey SEF 8 627 45 S/l Uso Athis Mons 11.793km/h 1437402
244 1h16m22 786 PIANT Philippe V1H 93 627 184 Lisses Ac 11.785km/h 1405869
245 1h16m27 613 ROUXEL Corentin ESH 3 627 4   11.772km/h  
246 1h16m27 27 BOLZAN Jean Luc V1H 94 627 184   11.772km/h  
247 1h16m31 460 SZLAGA Bruno V2H 54 627 122 Ga Noisy Le Grand 11.762km/h 582067
248 1h16m38 725 QUATRAIN Aurelie SEF 9 627 45 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 11.744km/h 762774
249 1h16m39 806 SINEUX Sandra V2F 3 627 32 Running Et Marathon De Bo 11.742km/h 1216277
250 1h16m39 880 VILAIN Pascal V2H 55 627 122 Les Furets D Eiffage 11.742km/h 841140
251 1h16m40 724 QUATRAIN Roland V3H 14 627 30 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 11.739km/h 703929
252 1h16m45 963 KADOUCHE Claude V2H 56 627 122   11.726km/h  
253 1h16m45 530 MILLOT Olivier V1H 95 627 184   11.726km/h  
254 1h16m45 566 DEGUELLE Pascal V1H 96 627 184 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 11.726km/h 1149887
255 1h16m50 609 GAGNET Franck V1H 97 627 184   11.714km/h T183252
256 1h16m53 9722 JAMET Christophe SEH 62 627 124   11.706km/h  
257 1h16m54 496 SMETHURST Laurence V2F 4 627 32 Cplc 11.704km/h 479809
258 1h16m54 985 LAUTROUS Vianney SEH 63 627 124   11.704km/h  
259 1h16m56 920 COLLIN Jerome V1H 98 627 184   11.698km/h  
260 1h17m00 830 MYOT Guillaume SEH 64 627 124   11.688km/h  
261 1h17m01 666 THARAUD Jerome V1H 99 627 184   11.686km/h  
262 1h17m06 621 JORY Denis V2H 57 627 122   11.673km/h  
263 1h17m17 708 ARNAUD Martial V2H 58 627 122 Us Ballancourt 11.645km/h 119685
264 1h17m20 936 ROCO Corinne V1F 12 627 74   11.638km/h  
265 1h17m20 937 MANCA Dario V2H 59 627 122   11.638km/h  
266 1h17m21 391 NGUYEN Luan SEH 65 627 124   11.635km/h  
267 1h17m22 669 DABON Gilles V1H 100 627 184   11.633km/h  
268 1h17m27 733 CHEMSI Rhita V2F 5 627 32 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 11.620km/h 1383338
269 1h17m31 126 GASF Bernard Claude V1H 101 627 184   11.610km/h  
270 1h17m31 503 CAMPANA Francois SEH 66 627 124   11.610km/h  
271 1h17m34 775 ROLIN Dominique SEH 67 627 124   11.603km/h  
272 1h17m34 704 JOURDAIN Gilbert V3H 15 627 30 Mondeville Trail Aventure 11.603km/h  
273 1h17m39 527 RUDICH Lionel V1H 102 627 184 Sad Milly La Foret 11.590km/h  
274 1h17m47 134 LEMAIRE Jean-pierre V3H 16 627 30 Lisses Ac 11.571km/h 1362631
275 1h17m48 989 RIBEIRO Christian V1H 103 627 184   11.568km/h  
276 1h17m48 822 BAUX Loren SEH 68 627 124   11.568km/h 29832
277 1h17m49 102 CAMON Gilles V1H 104 627 184   11.566km/h  
278 1h17m50 162 COLOMBINI Didier V2H 60 627 122   11.563km/h  
279 1h17m53 908 ROMER Jose V2H 61 627 122   11.556km/h  
280 1h17m53 559 INCE Sezer SEH 69 627 124   11.556km/h  
281 1h17m56 696 GARREAU Viviane V2F 6 627 32 S/l Uso Athis Mons 11.548km/h 535423
282 1h17m56 564 LE BRETON Raphael V1H 105 627 184   11.548km/h  
283 1h18m02 569 CANNOU Claude V2H 62 627 122 Moissy-cramayel Athletism 11.534km/h 1320078
284 1h18m08 973 BONSERGENT Alexis SEH 70 627 124   11.519km/h  
285 1h18m09 712 BACHELIER Sullivan SEH 71 627 124   11.516km/h  
286 1h18m10 513 FONTAINE Thierry V1H 106 627 184 As Orly Air Traiteur 11.514km/h  
287 1h18m10 848 SELLAMI Vania V1F 13 627 74   11.514km/h  
288 1h18m14 429 QUERE Magalie V1F 14 627 74   11.504km/h  
289 1h18m19 739 CHENEVIERE Laurence V1F 15 627 74 Bondoufle Ac 11.492km/h 1261484
290 1h18m25 481 BRULARD Martine V2F 7 627 32 Sainte-genevieve Sports 11.477km/h 371170
291 1h18m26 124 ABRIBAT Benoit V1H 107 627 184   11.475km/h  
292 1h18m28 111 LELONG Stephane V1H 108 627 184   11.470km/h  
293 1h18m28 654 VERGNE Delphine SEF 10 627 45 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 11.470km/h 1380351
294 1h18m29 842 LALLOZ Sylvain SEH 72 627 124   11.467km/h  
295 1h18m29 623 GIRAUD Patricia V2F 8 627 32 Sc Draveil 11.467km/h 532720
296 1h18m30 109 ESTEVES Jose V2H 63 627 122 Lisses Ac 11.465km/h 1462082
297 1h18m41 956 MOISAN Michael V1H 109 627 184   11.438km/h  
298 1h18m41 967 TEISSEIRE Regis V1H 110 627 184   11.438km/h  
299 1h18m45 891 VANDERPLANCKE Raymond V1H 111 627 184   11.429km/h  
300 1h18m46 599 PODENCE Georges V1H 112 627 184   11.426km/h  
301 1h18m47 576 MAILLET Gilles V1H 113 627 184   11.424km/h  
302 1h18m51 810 MASA Alexandre SEH 73 627 124   11.414km/h 416368
303 1h18m52 811 LAMOTTE Lionel V2H 64 627 122   11.412km/h 29838
304 1h18m52 511 BODIN Sebastian SEH 74 627 124 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 11.412km/h 1521324
305 1h18m55 605 GIDO Yves Jerome SEH 75 627 124   11.404km/h  
306 1h18m58 858 CONRAD BRUAT Isabelle V1F 16 627 74 Bondoufle Ac 11.397km/h 1034420
307 1h18m58 504 PINON Jean Marc V2H 65 627 122 Stade Vertois Athletisme 11.397km/h  
308 1h19m06 526 BOUTEILLER Pierre V2H 66 627 122 As Nandy Athletisme 11.378km/h 500307
309 1h19m07 894 BERNARDONI Franck V1H 114 627 184   11.376km/h  
310 1h19m11 631 BEGHENNOU Malika V1F 17 627 74   11.366km/h  
311 1h19m12 765 DELSERAY Isabelle V1F 18 627 74 Bondoufle Ac 11.364km/h 1359706
312 1h19m13 565 OURNAC Olivier SEH 76 627 124   11.361km/h  
313 1h19m18 430 QUERE Yannick V1H 115 627 184   11.349km/h  
314 1h19m20 766 PROVOST Gilles V1H 116 627 184   11.345km/h T182236
315 1h19m21 761 ROUSSEAU Didier V2H 67 627 122   11.342km/h  
316 1h19m21 892 MARCINHES Audrey SEF 11 627 45   11.342km/h  
317 1h19m22 139 COSSENET Sebastien SEH 77 627 124 C. O. Du Sud De L'essonne 11.340km/h  
318 1h19m24 922 MORE Gerard V3H 17 627 30 Poppro Ac Tokyo 11.335km/h  
319 1h19m25 9750 TAMU Williams SEH 78 627 124   11.333km/h  
320 1h19m26 532 VIGUIER Eric V1H 117 627 184   11.330km/h  
321 1h19m27 939 VIGUIER Emmanuel V1H 118 627 184   11.328km/h  
322 1h19m28 30 D HEILLY Virginie SEF 12 627 45 Asva Sanofi 11.326km/h 490168
323 1h19m29 992 BENET Arnaud JUH 1 627 1   11.323km/h  
324 1h19m32 150 GAUVIN Fabrice SEH 79 627 124 Crossing Club Mennecy 11.316km/h  
325 1h19m37 871 DUPREY Eric V1H 119 627 184   11.304km/h  
326 1h19m38 838 NOWICKI Geoffrey SEH 80 627 124   11.302km/h  
327 1h19m38 104 SIMOES Bruno SEH 81 627 124   11.302km/h  
328 1h19m41 498 TREHARD Jean Pierre V1H 120 627 184   11.295km/h  
329 1h19m44 678 COCHELIN David V1H 121 627 184 Cpam 91 11.288km/h  
330 1h19m46 940 BENOIST Cecile SEF 13 627 45   11.283km/h  
331 1h19m48 114 CARRE Gilles V2H 68 627 122   11.278km/h  
332 1h19m50 166 COLLET Jose V1H 122 627 184   11.273km/h  
333 1h19m57 151 KAROUBI Yonathan SEH 82 627 124 Crossing Club Mennecy 11.257km/h  
334 1h19m57 778 JEUNET Thomas V1H 123 627 184   11.257km/h  
335 1h20m00 453 GUILLAUME Jean Philippe V1H 124 627 184 Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles 11.250km/h 1499347
336 1h20m05 877 SITBON Jonathan SEH 83 627 124   11.238km/h  
337 1h20m05 596 DUSART Olivier SEH 84 627 124   11.238km/h  
338 1h20m13 890 LE BELLIER Christophe V1H 125 627 184   11.220km/h  
339 1h20m20 510 ALVES DA COSTA Jean Philippe V1H 126 627 184 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 11.203km/h 1333707
340 1h20m21 803 LE CLEC`H Julien SEH 85 627 124   11.201km/h  
341 1h20m21 990 BARRAL Nathalie SEF 14 627 45 Athletic Brunoy Club 11.201km/h 605685
342 1h20m25 974 MARTIN Didier V2H 69 627 122   11.192km/h T179662
343 1h20m31 805 DUFOUR Jerome SEH 86 627 124 Val D'orge Athletic 11.178km/h 1345873
344 1h20m41 783 MONTILLE Jean Gino V1H 127 627 184   11.155km/h  
345 1h20m47 127 OUSSET Sebastien V1H 128 627 184   11.141km/h  
346 1h20m48 808 STEPIEN Jean Claude V2H 70 627 122   11.139km/h 29836
347 1h20m48 147 JEAN-JOSEPH Maud SEF 15 627 45 Usbo Jogging 11.139km/h 1177113
348 1h20m50 514 LACOSTE. Philippe V2H 71 627 122 As Orly Air Traiteur 11.134km/h  
349 1h20m50 677 LAMANT Carole V1F 19 627 74 Cpam De L Essonne 11.134km/h  
350 1h20m54 924 LOCATIN Romuald V3H 18 627 30   11.125km/h  
351 1h20m54 525 DABON Sylvie SEF 16 627 45   11.125km/h  
352 1h20m58 909 CASSARINO Marc V1H 129 627 184   11.116km/h  
353 1h21m02 744 BOSQUET Carole V1F 20 627 74 Ca Romainville 11.107km/h  
354 1h21m09 653 PIED Franck V1H 130 627 184 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 11.091km/h  
355 1h21m10 470 MANACH Alessia V1F 21 627 74 As Marcoussis 11.088km/h 1085626
356 1h21m13 897 BARBOSA Frederic V1H 131 627 184   11.081km/h  
357 1h21m16 662 LE BER Patrice V1H 132 627 184 S/l Uso Athis Mons 11.075km/h 1539262
358 1h21m19 796 JURE Thierry V2H 72 627 122   11.068km/h  
359 1h21m19 583 HEDON Richard V1H 133 627 184   11.068km/h  
360 1h21m22 683 MOULHAC Yolande V2F 9 627 32   11.061km/h  
361 1h21m24 45 DENIEL Philippe V2H 73 627 122 S/l Etampes Athletisme 11.057km/h 1218162
362 1h21m26 722 BARREMAECKER Corinne V1F 22 627 74 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 11.052km/h  
363 1h21m31 43 RITTER Anne Lise SEF 17 627 45 S/l Etampes Athletisme 11.041km/h 1519891
364 1h21m31 865 SANCHEZ Manuel V2H 74 627 122   11.041km/h  
365 1h21m33 721 DEPRET Frederic V2H 75 627 122 Co Savigny-sur-orge 11.036km/h 338407
366 1h21m36 646 MENTEC Jean Jacques V2H 76 627 122   11.029km/h  
367 1h21m36 431 MARINO Jose V2H 77 627 122 S/l Ac Etrechy 11.029km/h 614081
368 1h21m39 627 AUBOURG Francois SEH 87 627 124   11.023km/h  
369 1h21m39 716 ATHANASE Michael SEH 88 627 124   11.023km/h  
370 1h21m45 759 BENKAROUN Tarik SEH 89 627 124   11.009km/h  
371 1h21m45 607 SALAN Yves V1H 134 627 184   11.009km/h  
372 1h21m48 906 SERY Jacky V2H 78 627 122 Silec Cable 11.002km/h  
373 1h21m51 491 DUPARCQ Benoit SEH 90 627 124 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 10.996km/h  
374 1h21m53 991 BENET Georges V2H 79 627 122   10.991km/h  
375 1h21m55 458 LAUER Patricia V2F 10 627 32 Ga Noisy Le Grand 10.987km/h 1148037
376 1h21m55 544 UITZ Eric V2H 80 627 122 As Corbeil-essonnes 10.987km/h 661367
377 1h22m04 658 RIBEIRO Denis V1H 135 627 184   10.967km/h  
378 1h22m06 928 AUTHEVILLE Vincent SEH 91 627 124   10.962km/h 1507911
379 1h22m07 833 JACOB Jerome V1H 136 627 184   10.960km/h  
380 1h22m07 554 BONNARD Jean Charles V1H 137 627 184 As Corbeil-essonnes 10.960km/h 1299417
381 1h22m10 466 PORNIN Luc V2H 81 627 122 As Marcoussis 10.953km/h 1281084
382 1h22m11 38 DURAND Johny V4H 2 627 4 Us Ballancourt 10.951km/h  
383 1h22m12 131 BERTHET Jean Christoph SEH 92 627 124   10.949km/h  
384 1h22m16 141 FAUVARQUE Jean Francois SEH 93 627 124   10.940km/h  
385 1h22m21 506 ADELIS Jean Louis V1H 138 627 184 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.929km/h 1244986
386 1h22m23 402 JACQUES Francis V2H 82 627 122 Asa Sapeurs Pompiers Pari 10.925km/h  
387 1h22m24 472 COURBARON Cecile V1F 23 627 74 As Marcoussis 10.922km/h 1243488
388 1h22m28 419 BESSET Richard V1H 139 627 184   10.914km/h  
389 1h22m28 650 GODEFROY Catherine V2F 11 627 32 Faculte 10.914km/h  
390 1h22m32 592 FERRI Toni V2H 83 627 122   10.905km/h  
391 1h22m39 656 LABAT Pascal V2H 84 627 122 Co Savigny-sur-orge 10.889km/h T175071
392 1h22m44 135 BARON Patrick V1H 140 627 184 Jogging Melun Val-de-sein 10.878km/h 1362797
393 1h22m44 535 LE DREO Audrey SEF 18 627 45   10.878km/h  
394 1h22m45 531 SIGIRAN Ricardo V1H 141 627 184   10.876km/h  
395 1h22m47 457 BELAHCEL Abdennour SEH 94 627 124   10.872km/h  
396 1h22m49 568 GUILLOTIN Corinne V1F 24 627 74   10.867km/h T23567
397 1h22m50 762 LEVEL Christelle V2F 12 627 32   10.865km/h  
398 1h22m50 873 PERASTE Francois Gerar V2H 85 627 122   10.865km/h  
399 1h22m51 727 DARSON Sabine V1F 25 627 74 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 10.863km/h 1453469
400 1h22m56 140 CUILLET Stephane V1H 142 627 184 Crossing Club Mennecy 10.852km/h  
401 1h23m00 110 ROBERT Patrick V2H 86 627 122   10.843km/h  
402 1h23m02 746 BOUMEDIENNE Abdelhafid V2H 87 627 122 Ca Romainville 10.839km/h  
403 1h23m03 411 PLACHTA Jean Pierre V2H 88 627 122   10.837km/h  
404 1h23m11 736 FRANIATTE Dominique V2H 89 627 122 Civ Chevreuse 10.819km/h  
405 1h23m14 755 CORNUBERT Sylvie V1F 26 627 74   10.813km/h  
406 1h23m15 717 DESMARES Christian SEH 95 627 124   10.811km/h  
407 1h23m16 577 FERRACHAT Olivier V1H 143 627 184   10.809km/h  
408 1h23m17 926 TRELLU Marc V1H 144 627 184   10.806km/h  
409 1h23m20 749 COLLEC Emmanuel V1H 145 627 184   10.800km/h  
410 1h23m21 100 LE BOMIN Andre V2H 90 627 122   10.798km/h  
411 1h23m23 802 PESCHELOCHE Jerome V1H 146 627 184   10.794km/h  
412 1h23m24 751 BAUDUIN Sylvain SEH 96 627 124   10.791km/h  
413 1h23m24 447 VARIZAT Alain V2H 91 627 122   10.791km/h  
414 1h23m25 424 GIN Sophie SEF 19 627 45   10.789km/h  
415 1h23m27 743 MOUSSU Mariette V2F 13 627 32 Ca Romainville 10.785km/h  
416 1h23m31 927 VIEILLARD Laurent V1H 147 627 184   10.776km/h  
417 1h23m32 519 DAUTRY Dominique V2H 92 627 122   10.774km/h  
418 1h23m34 844 EMERY Bastien SEH 97 627 124   10.770km/h  
419 1h23m35 138 DOMINGOS Humberto V1H 148 627 184   10.768km/h  
420 1h23m40 882 AUBRY Christian V2H 93 627 122   10.757km/h  
421 1h23m41 976 CAILLEAUX Gautier V1H 149 627 184   10.755km/h  
422 1h23m41 520 MOKEDDEM Nassera V1F 27 627 74   10.755km/h  
423 1h23m46 896 DELHOMME Stephane V1H 150 627 184   10.744km/h  
424 1h23m52 493 MERABTENE Jacques V3H 19 627 30   10.731km/h  
425 1h23m57 769 DELOUERES Cecile SEF 20 627 45   10.721km/h  
426 1h24m04 972 BONSERGENT Philippe V2H 94 627 122   10.706km/h  
427 1h24m12 758 VANNESTE Pascal SEH 98 627 124   10.689km/h  
428 1h24m16 634 SENCERIN Helene V1F 28 627 74 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 10.680km/h 1380346
429 1h24m17 521 BARITEAU Patrick V2H 95 627 122   10.678km/h  
430 1h24m17 459 ROBERT Nathalie V1F 29 627 74 Ga Noisy Le Grand 10.678km/h 1217382
431 1h24m20 856 AMBROGI Christine V2F 14 627 32 Bondoufle Ac 10.672km/h 1118879
432 1h24m25 977 MENARD Loic SEH 99 627 124   10.661km/h  
433 1h24m25 729 CASAGRANDE Cathy V2F 15 627 32 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 10.661km/h 1413345
434 1h24m26 652 MASSON Maryline V1F 30 627 74   10.659km/h  
435 1h24m26 651 MASSON Patrice V2H 96 627 122   10.659km/h  
436 1h24m32 688 MOSTIER Sylvie V1F 31 627 74 S/l Uso Athis Mons 10.647km/h 131049
437 1h24m38 946 DUPONT Claude V1H 151 627 184   10.634km/h  
438 1h24m38 949 COLIN Anita V1F 32 627 74   10.634km/h  
439 1h24m42 794 MERCIER Julien V1H 152 627 184   10.626km/h  
440 1h24m43 9403 GAYMARD Marie SEF 21 627 45   10.624km/h  
441 1h24m43 451 GUILLOT Francois SEH 100 627 124   10.624km/h  
442 1h24m43 452 BETTE Jerome SEH 101 627 124   10.624km/h  
443 1h24m44 594 FERRI Lionel SEH 102 627 124   10.622km/h  
444 1h24m48 28 JUANICO Clement SEH 103 627 124 Sti France 10.613km/h  
445 1h24m49 675 FARDOIT Christophe V1H 153 627 184 Sti France 10.611km/h  
446 1h24m50 617 TOURTE GROSPIR Caroline V1F 33 627 74 Athletic Brunoy Club 10.609km/h 1377218
447 1h24m59 779 MANCHON Roland V2H 97 627 122 Ce Snecma 10.590km/h  
448 1h25m00 760 MANETTI Patrice V2H 98 627 122   10.588km/h  
449 1h25m06 420 LEMAIRE Virginie SEF 22 627 45   10.576km/h  
450 1h25m14 713 MAILLET Laurent V1H 154 627 184   10.559km/h  
451 1h25m15 479 DA CRUZ Luc V1H 155 627 184 Foulee Des Loriots 10.557km/h  
452 1h25m15 826 LOUANNOUGHI Laila SEF 23 627 45   10.557km/h  
453 1h25m16 393 NEHAR Nourdine SEH 104 627 124   10.555km/h  
454 1h25m17 664 AKIBODE Didier V1H 156 627 184   10.553km/h  
455 1h25m26 416 CAMUS Stephane V1H 157 627 184   10.535km/h  
456 1h25m27 415 CAMUS Claire V1F 34 627 74   10.532km/h  
457 1h25m27 546 LESTE Valerie V1F 35 627 74 As Corbeil-essonnes 10.532km/h 1193325
458 1h25m35 454 BOUQUIGNY Emmanuel V1H 158 627 184 Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles 10.516km/h 1428690
459 1h25m36 781 LEFEBVRE Dominique V3H 20 627 30   10.514km/h  
460 1h25m39 608 BENNIS Marc Adil V1H 159 627 184   10.508km/h  
461 1h25m51 161 PROVOST Maurice V2H 99 627 122   10.483km/h  
462 1h25m55 528 LAURENS Bernadette V2F 16 627 32 Sad Milly La Foret 10.475km/h  
463 1h25m55 529 LLAMEDO Maximilien V3H 21 627 30 Sad Milly La Foret 10.475km/h  
464 1h26m06 780 TEJADA Florence V1F 36 627 74 Lisses Ac 10.453km/h 1189109
465 1h26m07 748 DROUET DE LA T Maelle V1F 37 627 74 Ca Romainville 10.451km/h  
466 1h26m08 425 SAID ALI Ben Cheikh V1H 160 627 184   10.449km/h  
467 1h26m09 792 DIOGO Gerald V2H 100 627 122   10.447km/h  
468 1h26m18 910 PIGUEL Laurence V1F 38 627 74   10.429km/h  
469 1h26m26 819 CANIGUY Olivier V2H 101 627 122   10.413km/h 264636
470 1h26m26 795 CASANOVA Philippe V1H 161 627 184   10.413km/h  
471 1h26m31 953 BORDI Stephane V1H 162 627 184   10.403km/h  
472 1h26m32 9846 DUBRULLE Luc V2H 102 627 122   10.401km/h  
473 1h26m36 971 BELLIL Fabien SEH 105 627 124   10.393km/h  
474 1h26m39 461 DAUXER Luc V2H 103 627 122 Ga Noisy Le Grand 10.387km/h 716502
475 1h26m40 774 BISCHOFF Didier V1H 163 627 184   10.385km/h  
476 1h26m40 588 COUTURIER CAIL Elodie V2F 17 627 32 S/l Uso Athis Mons 10.385km/h 1393630
477 1h26m51 106 ESPINASSE Sandrine SEF 24 627 45 Bondoufle Ac 10.363km/h 1415793
478 1h26m54 473 AFONSO Paula V1F 39 627 74 As Marcoussis 10.357km/h 1481145
479 1h27m06 847 COSTE Annick V2F 18 627 32 Co Savigny-sur-orge 10.333km/h 1370832
480 1h27m08 921 PAUTIER Julien SEH 106 627 124 Athletic Club Arpajonais 10.329km/h 1236877
481 1h27m13 160 BOUDOT Frederic SEH 107 627 124   10.319km/h  
482 1h27m15 641 HOUDRE Mylene SEF 25 627 45   10.315km/h  
483 1h27m17 44 BONNEAU Jacques V2H 104 627 122 S/l Etampes Athletisme 10.311km/h  
484 1h27m30 129 CHAUFFOURIER Cyril V1H 164 627 184   10.286km/h  
485 1h27m30 574 BALLAND Max V3H 22 627 30   10.286km/h T184115
486 1h27m33 502 COSTAZ Marc V1H 165 627 184   10.280km/h  
487 1h27m36 436 BUYWID Christian V1H 166 627 184 As Nandy Athletisme 10.274km/h 1297730
488 1h27m43 883 LEROUX Marie V1F 40 627 74   10.260km/h  
489 1h27m44 410 GOINEAU Christian V2H 105 627 122   10.258km/h  
490 1h27m47 827 GONZAGUE Veronique V1F 41 627 74   10.253km/h  
491 1h27m53 642 ZABA Monick V2F 19 627 32 Athletic Brunoy Club 10.241km/h  
492 1h27m54 443 VALENTIN Willy V1H 167 627 184   10.239km/h  
493 1h27m54 422 MOREIRA Laurence V1F 42 627 74   10.239km/h  
494 1h28m00 915 BONNEFOI Stephane V1H 168 627 184   10.227km/h  
495 1h28m07 593 FERRI Ludovic SEH 108 627 124   10.214km/h  
496 1h28m09 835 MANCHON Roger V2H 106 627 122   10.210km/h  
497 1h28m14 863 BOTHOREL Evelyne V2F 20 627 32   10.200km/h  
498 1h28m19 673 GIRAUDOT Kevin SEH 109 627 124 Sti France 10.191km/h  
499 1h28m24 801 BERDOULAY Marie SEF 26 627 45   10.181km/h  
500 1h28m27 41 VAERWYK Christine V1F 43 627 74 Lisses Ac 10.175km/h 1100898
501 1h28m35 932 GARNIER Romuald V1H 169 627 184   10.160km/h  
502 1h28m35 449 VINDEVOGHEL Didier V2H 107 627 122   10.160km/h  
503 1h28m42 984 FERNANDES Alain V1H 170 627 184   10.147km/h  
504 1h28m43 776 GEOFFRIN Jerome V1H 171 627 184   10.145km/h  
505 1h28m51 524 FROMONTEL Didier V1H 172 627 184   10.129km/h  
506 1h28m53 597 COUDY Magali SEF 27 627 45   10.126km/h  
507 1h28m53 845 BERNARD MORI Nathalie V1F 44 627 74   10.126km/h  
508 1h28m53 846 PINTREL Stephane V1H 173 627 184   10.126km/h  
509 1h29m01 598 MEDJEBEUR Kheira SEF 28 627 45   10.110km/h  
510 1h29m01 442 CAROFF Michel V2H 108 627 122 Usbo Jogging 10.110km/h 541290
511 1h29m02 872 DUPREY Nathalie V1F 45 627 74   10.109km/h  
512 1h29m10 772 PINTO Helene SEF 29 627 45   10.093km/h  
513 1h29m49 747 DUFOUR Edith V2F 21 627 32 Ca Romainville 10.020km/h  
514 1h29m50 804 PAULIK Stephane V1H 174 627 184   10.019km/h  
515 1h29m53 905 RODIO Bruno V1H 175 627 184 Cs Montereau 10.013km/h 1218731
516 1h30m01 829 NERZIC Nicole V2F 22 627 32   9.998km/h  
517 1h30m11 46 GUYERY Christian V3H 23 627 30 S/l Etampes Athletisme 9.980km/h 219059
518 1h30m11 752 BAUDUIN Celine V1F 46 627 74   9.980km/h  
519 1h30m25 145 COULOMB Sebastien SEH 110 627 124   9.954km/h  
520 1h30m25 604 CHANVIN Florence V1F 47 627 74   9.954km/h  
521 1h30m25 981 CHANVIN Didier V1H 176 627 184   9.954km/h  
522 1h30m26 618 COUSIN Alain V3H 24 627 30   9.952km/h  
523 1h30m29 700 GALL Ludovic V1H 177 627 184   9.947km/h  
524 1h30m30 549 FOURNIE Stephanie SEF 30 627 45 As Corbeil-essonnes 9.945km/h 1550594
525 1h30m32 701 LEBRUN Chrystelle V1F 48 627 74   9.941km/h  
526 1h30m46 679 AZNAR Gregory SEH 111 627 124 Cpam 91 9.916km/h  
527 1h30m54 917 CHEVRIER Marie Francois V1F 49 627 74 Usm Viroflay 9.901km/h 559597
528 1h31m07 507 BOISGARD Brigitte V1F 50 627 74 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 9.877km/h 1147341
529 1h31m17 888 IZARD Christophe SEH 112 627 124   9.859km/h  
530 1h31m27 913 FERREUX Jean Paul V2H 109 627 122 Les Petits Velos 9.841km/h  
531 1h31m33 689 RENARD Dominique V2H 110 627 122 Second Souffle Essilor 9.831km/h  
532 1h31m34 964 KLEIN Frantz SEH 113 627 124   9.829km/h  
533 1h31m36 876 MAISON Isabelle V1F 51 627 74 Co Savigny-sur-orge 9.825km/h 1318325
534 1h31m37 29 BGATIFOUNIER Cecile V1F 52 627 74   9.824km/h  
535 1h31m38 538 BERGEON Quentin ESH 4 627 4 Paradiform 9.822km/h  
536 1h31m39 931 LOPEZ Marie Carmen V1F 53 627 74   9.820km/h  
537 1h31m54 885 SQUIBAN Raphael V2H 111 627 122   9.793km/h  
538 1h32m23 812 LAGRIN Sylvie V2F 23 627 32   9.742km/h 217550
539 1h32m29 9187 SCHWARTZ Eric V1H 178 627 184 As Nandy Athletisme 9.731km/h 1377329
540 1h32m31 923 HAGUY Huberthe SEF 31 627 45   9.728km/h  
541 1h32m33 813 HAMMACHE Ali V3H 25 627 30   9.724km/h 383482
542 1h32m33 975 GIRARD Carole V2F 24 627 32   9.724km/h  
543 1h32m47 862 COMPAGNON Philippe V2H 112 627 122 Co Savigny-sur-orge 9.700km/h 1275704
544 1h32m56 818 COURTURIER Jean Claude V4H 3 627 4   9.684km/h 22703
545 1h32m57 886 DROUHIN Cecile V1F 54 627 74   9.683km/h  
546 1h32m59 850 ROUSSEAU Daniel V2H 113 627 122   9.679km/h 134401
547 1h32m59 572 LAMBERT Sandrine V1F 55 627 74 Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 9.679km/h 1351094
548 1h33m05 488 PRIGENT Isabelle V1F 56 627 74 Crossing Club Mennecy 9.669km/h  
549 1h33m19 414 PERDUCAT Aurelie SEF 32 627 45   9.645km/h  
550 1h33m31 149 PHAM Phuong V1H 179 627 184 Crossing Club Mennecy 9.624km/h  
551 1h33m40 483 BETTAN Alain V4H 4 627 4 C. O. Du Sud De L'essonne 9.609km/h 1373348
552 1h34m09 756 COSTES Catherine V1F 57 627 74 Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 9.559km/h 1502992
553 1h34m09 754 LEGRON Delphine SEF 33 627 45 Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 9.559km/h 1523044
554 1h34m09 753 LEGRON Francois V1H 180 627 184 Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 9.559km/h 1523043
555 1h34m09 757 BENMAMMAR Abdennour V1H 181 627 184 Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 9.559km/h 1503007
556 1h34m12 807 WIRTH Genevieve V2F 25 627 32   9.554km/h 402919
557 1h34m18 732 SINGLA Herve SEH 114 627 124   9.544km/h  
558 1h34m20 534 NARDOT Chantal V3F 1 627 6 Ibm France Paris 9.541km/h 287862
559 1h34m35 517 PICARD SINICAU Francoise V3F 2 627 6   9.515km/h  
560 1h34m35 516 SINICAUT Georges V3H 26 627 30   9.515km/h  
561 1h34m41 123 MANGATAYE Veronique V1F 58 627 74 As Nandy Athletisme 9.505km/h 1476265
562 1h34m46 948 OLIVET Christine V1F 59 627 74   9.497km/h  
563 1h35m02 719 DEPRET Martine V2F 26 627 32 Co Savigny-sur-orge 9.470km/h 1356914
564 1h35m21 849 HERMET Laurence V2F 27 627 32 Co Savigny-sur-orge 9.439km/h 110256
565 1h35m29 500 DUBOIS Laurence SEF 34 627 45 Asce 9.426km/h  
566 1h35m34 966 MASCLAUX Eric V2H 114 627 122   9.418km/h  
567 1h35m35 512 TRAN Jerome V2H 115 627 122 As Orly Air Traiteur 9.416km/h  
568 1h35m52 919 PIGUEL Ludovic V2H 116 627 122   9.388km/h  
569 1h35m52 698 BAS Frederic V1H 182 627 184   9.388km/h  
570 1h35m57 680 USTAL Annie V2F 28 627 32 Athletic Club Arpajonais 9.380km/h 1303326
571 1h36m10 668 BECEL Isabelle V1F 60 627 74 Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 9.359km/h 1322615
572 1h36m15 533 DELILLE Daniel V3H 27 627 30   9.351km/h  
573 1h36m15 9851 DUCLOS DRUHORA Diana V1F 61 627 74   9.351km/h  
574 1h36m31 697 IZDAOUIR Abdourazakou SEH 115 627 124   9.325km/h  
575 1h36m33 866 MATHELIER David SEH 116 627 124 Loa 9.322km/h  
576 1h36m33 875 GIRONDO Philippe SEH 117 627 124   9.322km/h  
577 1h36m40 954 LAURENT Didier SEH 118 627 124   9.310km/h  
578 1h36m44 764 BENOIT Divat V3H 28 627 30   9.304km/h  
579 1h36m47 9203 SCHMIDT Philippe V1H 183 627 184   9.299km/h  
580 1h36m56 899 RUBERTELLI Pascal V2H 117 627 122   9.285km/h  
581 1h37m11 444 TARENNE Gilles V2H 118 627 122 As Nandy Athletisme 9.261km/h 1218995
582 1h37m19 579 BUNEL Corinne V1F 62 627 74 Ibm France Paris 9.248km/h 1140792
583 1h37m31 942 LECONTE Monique V3F 3 627 6   9.229km/h  
584 1h37m31 585 LECONTE Celine SEF 35 627 45 Usmv Cap 9.229km/h  
585 1h37m41 153 DUQUESNE Christophe SEH 119 627 124   9.213km/h  
586 1h37m41 152 MOURIES Francois SEH 120 627 124   9.213km/h  
587 1h38m02 471 MAKUNDE Christine V1F 63 627 74 As Marcoussis 9.181km/h 1332800
588 1h38m35 118 BACH Michel V3H 29 627 30 Marne Et Gondoire Athleti 9.129km/h  
589 1h38m44 857 CRINE Liliane V3F 4 627 6   9.115km/h 369982
590 1h38m46 798 GLINEUR Martine V1F 64 627 74   9.112km/h  
591 1h39m16 672 PACORY DUDON Nathalie V1F 65 627 74   9.066km/h  
592 1h39m17 645 UGARTE Edgardo V2H 119 627 122   9.065km/h  
593 1h39m17 622 SCHEIPL Julia SEF 36 627 45   9.065km/h  
594 1h39m18 671 BODIN Pascal V2H 120 627 122   9.063km/h  
595 1h39m38 587 KRAIEM Dalila SEF 37 627 45   9.033km/h  
596 1h39m46 694 DELAVOIS Claudine V2F 29 627 32 Running Essonne 9.021km/h  
597 1h39m46 903 PERNEY Denis V2H 121 627 122 Silec Cable 9.021km/h  
598 1h40m33 441 CAREL Doris V3F 5 627 6 Usbo Jogging 8.951km/h 541336
599 1h40m39 959 BLANCHET Karine SEF 38 627 45   8.942km/h  
600 1h40m58 925 LELOUP Fabien SEH 121 627 124   8.914km/h  
601 1h41m08 103 ANZANO Michel V2H 122 627 122   8.899km/h  
602 1h41m18 601 BOUKERSI Fatima V1F 66 627 74 Co Savigny-sur-orge 8.885km/h 1375368
603 1h41m46 584 TUR Sylvie V2F 30 627 32   8.844km/h  
604 1h41m47 523 PICKERING William V3H 30 627 30   8.842km/h  
605 1h41m55 962 CLEMENT Sophie V2F 31 627 32   8.831km/h  
606 1h42m50 398 BORGET Olivier V1H 184 627 184 As Credit Foncier De Fran 8.752km/h 1008421
607 1h43m00 978 MENARD Aurelie SEF 39 627 45   8.738km/h  
608 1h43m42 490 PAGET Christiane V3F 6 627 6 Jogging Melun Val-de-sein 8.679km/h 1212202
609 1h45m14 9254 MARTEL Celine SEF 40 627 45   8.552km/h  
610 1h46m34 692 LASSIRE Carline V1F 67 627 74 Running Essonne 8.445km/h  
611 1h46m34 693 PORTAIL Muriel V1F 68 627 74 Running Essonne 8.445km/h  
612 1h47m34 154 THOIN Jerome SEH 122 627 124   8.367km/h  
613 1h47m34 155 GARNIER Frederic SEH 123 627 124   8.367km/h  
614 1h48m37 125 THOMIN Magalie V1F 69 627 74 S/l Uso Athis Mons 8.286km/h 1519776
615 1h48m54 889 ANTIGNY Aurelie SEF 41 627 45 Athletic Coeur De Fond 8.264km/h 1516035
616 1h49m58 711 GROTHE Monique V1F 70 627 74   8.184km/h  
617 1h51m18 636 GENERO Laetitia SEF 42 627 45   8.086km/h  
618 1h51m29 637 GENERO Laura SEF 43 627 45   8.073km/h  
619 1h52m17 644 BECKER Patricia V1F 71 627 74   8.015km/h  
620 1h53m54 960 MILLEVILLLE Florence V1F 72 627 74   7.902km/h  
621 1h53m55 961 FOUCHER Marie Line SEF 44 627 45   7.901km/h  
622 1h54m12 499 RASTIER Sandrine V1F 73 627 74   7.881km/h  
623 1h55m56 916 LEJARD Elisabeth V1F 74 627 74   7.763km/h  
624 1h59m18 494 BOISSONNET Marcelle V4F 1 627 1 Psuc Athletisme Orsay 7.544km/h  
625 2h05m00 640 HOUDOY Barbara SEF 45 627 45   7.200km/h  
626 2h05m00 639 LEFEBVRE Franck SEH 124 627 124   7.200km/h  
627 2h05m41 165 FERLE Catherine V2F 32 627 32 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 7.161km/h