SOIREE DES BENEVOLES

FLYER DES NUITS DES LAVEUSES 2018

Bonne année 2018

MERCI A TOUS

SKECHERS PERFORMANCE

#skechersgorun  

#nuitdeslaveuses17 

@skechersperformance_france

Resultats de la course des 7.5 km

 

Place Temps Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie PlCat NbArr NbCat Club Moy Licence
1 0h27m43 1190 DUCRET Herve V1H 1 313 43 As Corbeil-essonnes 16.236km/h 740269
2 0h27m44 1048 FOLIO Nicolas SEH 1 313 44   16.226km/h T184484
3 0h29m22 1242 NICOLAS Wilfried SEH 2 313 44   15.323km/h  
4 0h29m24 1025 SAHEB Otmane V1H 2 313 43 Athletic Brunoy Club 15.306km/h 1509765
5 0h29m49 9186 LELONG Patrick V2H 1 313 41 Club Sportif Presstalis 15.092km/h 927645
6 0h30m06 1397 RICHEN Patrice V2H 2 313 41 Sca 2000 Triathlon Evry 14.950km/h  
7 0h30m21 1160 BARET Guillaume SEH 3 313 44 Ga Noisy Le Grand 14.827km/h 1531930
8 0h30m21 1268 MESSANT Alain SEH 4 313 44 Cpam 91 14.827km/h 484459
9 0h30m35 1140 LA BROUSSE Pascal V1H 3 313 43 Jogging Melun Val-de-sein 14.714km/h 1134465
10 0h30m35 1276 GOUPIL Stephane V2H 3 313 41 Jogging Melun Val-de-sein 14.714km/h 754685
11 0h30m39 1395 RICHEN Guillaume SEH 5 313 44 Sca 2000 Triathlon Evry 14.682km/h  
12 0h30m44 1019 HAOURIR Abderrazak SEH 6 313 44   14.642km/h  
13 0h31m19 1038 DESFORGES Thierry V2H 4 313 41 As Rochette Dammarie Les 14.369km/h 538218
14 0h31m29 1196 LIGER Eric V1H 4 313 43   14.293km/h T175174
15 0h31m43 1133 DECHERON Emmanuel SEH 7 313 44   14.188km/h  
16 0h31m59 1164 DUNEAU Florian JUH 1 313 7 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 14.070km/h 1490660
17 0h32m20 1198 MOTTIN Patrick V2H 5 313 41   13.918km/h  
18 0h32m29 1150 ROUZOUL Didier V1H 5 313 43 Sainte-genevieve Sports 13.853km/h 729706
19 0h32m49 1151 BENOITS Claude V2H 6 313 41 Sainte-genevieve Sports 13.713km/h 526568
20 0h33m03 1046 PAILLARD Denis V1H 6 313 43   13.616km/h  
21 0h33m05 1292 DELVERT Philippe V2H 7 313 41   13.602km/h  
22 0h33m12 1180 MERRIEN Thibault SEH 8 313 44 Paradiform 13.554km/h  
23 0h33m21 1314 RAVIART Jean Yves V2H 8 313 41   13.493km/h T174919
24 0h33m33 1185 SANTANDER Patrick V1H 7 313 43 As Co Energie Atomique 13.413km/h 1296286
25 0h33m42 1013 PITOY Martial V1H 8 313 43 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 13.353km/h  
26 0h33m43 1290 DERRADJI Rabir V2H 9 313 41 Courir Cesson - Vert Sain 13.347km/h 1063026
27 0h33m54 1235 LATRECHE Daniel V1H 9 313 43   13.274km/h  
28 0h34m05 1023 GANIBARDI Omar V2H 10 313 41   13.203km/h  
29 0h34m10 1279 KRUPKA Fabrice V1H 10 313 43 Jogging Melun Val-de-sein 13.171km/h 1081224
30 0h34m10 1327 BERNARDONI Paul CAG 1 313 3   13.171km/h  
31 0h34m14 1267 MARCAULT Benoit SEH 9 313 44 Cpam De L Essonne 13.145km/h  
32 0h34m53 1044 DESSARTINE Stephanie SEF 1 313 57 Efs Reims A. * 12.900km/h 1392743
33 0h34m56 1116 DE JESUS MARQU Laurent V1H 11 313 43   12.882km/h  
34 0h35m16 1122 MORIN Florent SEH 10 313 44   12.760km/h  
35 0h35m44 1123 MORIN Elisa CAF 1 313 4 Lisses Ac 12.593km/h 1395970
36 0h36m30 1307 LEMERE Jean Francois V2H 11 313 41 Courir A Lieusaint 12.329km/h  
37 0h36m37 1325 BIGNON Jessica SEF 2 313 57   12.289km/h T174976
38 0h36m41 1332 LE CUNFF Patrik V3H 1 313 12 Les Foulees Breuilletoise 12.267km/h 824447
39 0h36m48 1004 BUSTO Theophile JUH 2 313 7 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 12.228km/h  
40 0h36m57 1310 BERDAT Pierre JUH 3 313 7   12.179km/h  
41 0h37m02 1258 CLEMENT Fabrice V1H 12 313 43 Sti France 12.151km/h  
42 0h37m07 1182 MERLIN Mathieu SEH 11 313 44 Paradiform 12.124km/h  
43 0h37m13 1134 DESSARTINE David V1H 13 313 43   12.091km/h  
44 0h37m28 1131 AISA Jean Philippe SEH 12 313 44 Us Creteil 12.011km/h 1213838
45 0h37m28 1053 HUART Nadege SEF 3 313 57   12.011km/h  
46 0h37m31 1352 CASANOVA Franck V1H 14 313 43   11.995km/h  
47 0h37m55 1308 BAVOUZET Claude V3H 2 313 12   11.868km/h  
48 0h37m56 1238 BASTIAN Geoffrey SEH 13 313 44   11.863km/h  
49 0h38m00 1119 BEN SOUSSAN Alain V1H 15 313 43   11.842km/h  
50 0h38m23 1337 NAKACHE Gilles V1H 16 313 43   11.724km/h  
51 0h38m26 1149 FELIPE LUIS Antoine V3H 3 313 12 Sainte-genevieve Sports 11.709km/h 804777
52 0h38m40 1042 MESTADAGH Jean Philippe V2H 12 313 41   11.638km/h  
53 0h38m48 1271 GENESTIER Marc V2H 13 313 41 Co Savigny-sur-orge 11.598km/h  
54 0h38m50 1006 CLEMENT Etienne CAG 2 313 3 Sti France 11.588km/h  
55 0h39m21 1022 LATOR Nadia V1F 1 313 73 Lisses Ac 11.436km/h 1484770
56 0h39m25 1130 MILLE Jean Francois ESH 1 313 2   11.416km/h  
57 0h39m25 1034 PROVOST Guillaume JUH 4 313 7   11.416km/h  
58 0h39m33 1040 RAJOUN Khalid SEH 14 313 44   11.378km/h  
59 0h39m38 1027 DALAYRAC Daniel V2H 14 313 41 Deret Sa 11.354km/h  
60 0h39m42 1311 BERDAT Marie Pierre V1F 2 313 73   11.335km/h  
61 0h39m53 1174 GUYONY Gerard V2H 15 313 41 Paradiform 11.283km/h  
62 0h40m03 1381 MEREAUX Michel V3H 4 313 12   11.236km/h T179256
63 0h40m18 1001 LEROUX Patricia V1F 3 313 73 S/l La Postillonne Longju 11.166km/h 1456369
64 0h40m23 1141 CLAVEAU Laure SEF 4 313 57   11.143km/h  
65 0h40m23 1215 GOMMARD Wesley SEH 15 313 44   11.143km/h  
66 0h40m25 1317 LE GLEUT Philippe V1H 17 313 43   11.134km/h  
67 0h40m25 1318 LE GLEUT David V1H 18 313 43   11.134km/h  
68 0h40m34 1041 MESTDAGH Melanie SEF 5 313 57 Asps Senart Tri 11.093km/h  
69 0h40m35 1043 MESTDAGH Thierry V2H 16 313 41   11.088km/h  
70 0h40m37 1270 ROLLAND Mathieu SEH 16 313 44   11.079km/h  
71 0h40m44 9152 DRION Marie V1F 4 313 73 Courir Cesson - Vert Sain 11.047km/h 764261
72 0h40m46 1288 DHEILLY Jeremy JUH 5 313 7 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 11.038km/h 1506104
73 0h40m48 1289 NAVAR Corinne V1F 5 313 73   11.029km/h  
74 0h40m51 1211 MARZO Stephane SEH 17 313 44   11.016km/h  
75 0h40m54 1002 BERNARD Mathilde SEF 6 313 57 S/l La Postillonne Longju 11.002km/h 1451567
76 0h40m55 1015 ADAM Pascal V2H 17 313 41 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 10.998km/h  
77 0h40m57 1012 GARNIER Julien SEH 18 313 44 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 10.989km/h  
78 0h41m07 1227 BARTEBIN Deivy SEH 19 313 44   10.944km/h  
79 0h41m09 1226 BADER Bruno SEH 20 313 44   10.936km/h  
80 0h41m21 1139 SERET Sebastien V1H 19 313 43   10.883km/h  
81 0h41m28 9148 GORUCHON Ingrid V1F 6 313 73 Courir Cesson - Vert Sain 10.852km/h 1476917
82 0h41m28 1035 MARQUES Pierre V2H 18 313 41 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.852km/h 802853
83 0h41m30 1281 KLANK William V2H 19 313 41   10.843km/h  
84 0h41m35 1361 CHARRON MAZET Coralie SEF 7 313 57 Asa Maisons-alfort 10.822km/h 1403783
85 0h41m37 1184 KADRI Sebti V2H 20 313 41 Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles 10.813km/h 1100607
86 0h41m39 1037 GONCALVES VIEI Sergio V1H 20 313 43   10.804km/h  
87 0h41m47 1203 HOUOT Charlotte V2F 1 313 22   10.770km/h  
88 0h41m50 1278 BATIS Christophe V1H 21 313 43 Usm Viroflay 10.757km/h 489695
89 0h41m50 1172 BEGNIS Marine SEF 8 313 57 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.757km/h 958685
90 0h41m51 1170 MAXWELL Olivier V2H 21 313 41 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.753km/h 1364358
91 0h41m56 1026 TROUFLEAU Alain V2H 22 313 41   10.731km/h  
92 0h41m57 1254 ZAHDANE Aziz SEH 21 313 44 Sti France 10.727km/h  
93 0h42m06 1135 PETIT Philippe V1H 22 313 43 Fac Metier Bondoufle 10.689km/h  
94 0h42m11 1145 BERTHELOT Isabelle V1F 7 313 73   10.668km/h  
95 0h42m13 1176 BOUTZEN Sophie V1F 8 313 73 Paradiform 10.659km/h  
96 0h42m19 1333 BOUQUET Marie SEF 9 313 57   10.634km/h  
97 0h42m23 1326 IMBAUILT Kevin SEH 22 313 44   10.617km/h  
98 0h42m33 1202 HOUOT Marc V2H 23 313 41   10.576km/h  
99 0h42m36 1138 MANGIN Sylvain V1H 23 313 43   10.563km/h  
100 0h42m41 1223 DUBRAY Mathieu SEH 23 313 44 Lisses Athletic Club 10.543km/h  
101 0h42m45 1125 SANHAJ Nadia SEF 10 313 57   10.526km/h  
102 0h42m50 1364 PEDERGNANA Manda V2F 2 313 22   10.506km/h  
103 0h43m09 1305 BENKAROUN Veronique SEF 11 313 57   10.429km/h  
104 0h43m20 1054 GONCALVES Maria V1F 9 313 73   10.385km/h  
105 0h43m20 1351 VANDERSTRAETEN Olivier SEH 24 313 44   10.385km/h  
106 0h43m23 1365 PRETERRE David V1H 24 313 43   10.373km/h  
107 0h43m24 1028 HADJALI Laurent V4H 1 313 1   10.369km/h  
108 0h43m28 1156 CHRIST Irene SEF 12 313 57 As Marcoussis 10.353km/h 1386155
109 0h43m31 1195 LE CALLONEC Laurent V1H 25 313 43 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.341km/h 755807
110 0h43m33 1269 BAVOUZET Florine SEF 13 313 57   10.333km/h  
111 0h43m40 1047 COMPAW Jean Pierre V2H 24 313 41   10.305km/h  
112 0h43m45 1201 JOUBERT Isabelle V1F 10 313 73   10.286km/h  
113 0h43m47 1309 PERCIAUX Isabelle V1F 11 313 73   10.278km/h  
114 0h44m01 9858 DE COMBIENS Olivier V1H 26 313 43   10.223km/h  
115 0h44m07 1165 FONTAINE Thierry V2H 25 313 41 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.200km/h 779188
116 0h44m09 1304 GALLET Christophe V1H 27 313 43   10.193km/h  
117 0h44m09 1228 DENONFOUX POUR Jonathan SEH 25 313 44   10.193km/h  
118 0h44m18 1050 LOPEZ Daniel V3H 5 313 12   10.158km/h  
119 0h44m20 1154 KASER Carole V1F 12 313 73 As Marcoussis 10.150km/h 1481203
120 0h44m20 1129 PACO Jose V2H 26 313 41   10.150km/h  
121 0h44m27 1285 ELPHENOR Cecile V1F 13 313 73 Asp Senart Athletisme 10.124km/h 1483348
122 0h44m40 1152 ROUSSEAU Valerie V1F 14 313 73 As Marcoussis 10.075km/h 1304716
123 0h44m43 1217 EMERY Annick V2F 3 313 22   10.063km/h  
124 0h44m44 1163 BOURGAIN Vincent V2H 27 313 41 Club Sportif Presstalis 10.060km/h 883450
125 0h44m45 1162 BOURGAIN Fanny CAF 2 313 4 Club Sportif Presstalis 10.056km/h 137515
126 0h44m49 1173 COBRAIVILLE Laurent SEH 26 313 44   10.041km/h  
127 0h44m56 1124 BURON Philippe V2H 28 313 41   10.015km/h  
128 0h44m58 508 TALIGOT Pascal V1H 28 313 43 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.007km/h 1326890
129 0h45m05 1287 VARIOT Pierre V3H 6 313 12 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 9.982km/h 124554
130 0h45m06 1132 AYROLE Blandine SEF 14 313 57   9.978km/h  
131 0h45m08 1265 MEUNIER Michele V2F 4 313 22 Cpam 77 9.970km/h 1428288
132 0h45m08 1191 BITTON Catherine V3F 1 313 2 As Corbeil-essonnes 9.970km/h 1235365
133 0h45m08 1181 FOULON Sandra SEF 15 313 57 Paradiform 9.970km/h  
134 0h45m09 1189 LASSERE Myriam SEF 16 313 57   9.967km/h  
135 0h45m14 1368 ACIMOV Dejan SEH 27 313 44 Slc Judo 9.948km/h  
136 0h45m15 763 DELSERAY Jean Luc V1H 29 313 43   9.945km/h  
137 0h45m15 1033 BONNAUD Luc V3H 7 313 12 S/l Ac Etrechy 9.945km/h 506793
138 0h45m17 1334 CALVADOS Sandra V1F 15 313 73   9.937km/h  
139 0h45m21 1319 TEYRAT Anne Laure SEF 17 313 57   9.923km/h  
140 0h45m23 1167 GOUELOU Thibault JUH 6 313 7 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 9.916km/h 1269448
141 0h45m24 1188 D`ANDREA Fabien SEH 28 313 44   9.912km/h  
142 0h45m31 1320 NAILLOU Christelle V1F 16 313 73   9.886km/h  
143 0h45m34 1010 HENNAERT Yehan SEH 29 313 44 Guy Hoquet 9.876km/h  
144 0h45m34 1009 MILLOUR Patrick SEH 30 313 44 Guy Hoquet 9.876km/h  
145 0h45m37 1016 ESTEVES Julie SEF 18 313 57   9.865km/h  
146 0h45m41 1036 GUICHETEAU Isabelle V1F 17 313 73 Bondoufle Ac 9.850km/h 1081152
147 0h45m45 1192 ALCINDOR Corinne V1F 18 313 73 As Corbeil-essonnes 9.836km/h 1377991
148 0h45m51 1275 RICOLLEAU BELT Sophie SEF 19 313 57   9.815km/h  
149 0h45m52 1237 AUDIGIER Marc SEH 31 313 44   9.811km/h  
150 0h45m55 1136 ADAM Adeline SEF 20 313 57 Fac Metier Bondoufle 9.800km/h  
151 0h45m56 1137 CHOPARD Alexandre SEH 32 313 44 Athletic Club Arpajonais 9.797km/h 396455
152 0h45m56 1117 DUBOS Alexandre V1H 30 313 43   9.797km/h  
153 0h45m56 1284 GONZAGUE Cloe CAF 3 313 4   9.797km/h  
154 0h46m00 1039 COIFFARD Anne V2F 5 313 22   9.783km/h  
155 0h46m04 1286 CAILLAT Blandine V1F 19 313 73 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 9.768km/h 1402810
156 0h46m05 1312 BERDAT Pascal V2H 29 313 41   9.765km/h  
157 0h46m09 1229 DENONFOUX POUR Sarah SEF 21 313 57   9.751km/h  
158 0h46m19 1343 CHAPUY Claude V2H 30 313 41   9.716km/h  
159 0h46m20 1186 FROMONTEIL Veronique V1F 20 313 73   9.712km/h  
160 0h46m20 1301 DUBOIS Fabrice V1H 31 313 43 C. O. Du Sud De L'essonne 9.712km/h 1513460
161 0h46m25 1020 DE RIZ Estelle SEF 22 313 57 Team Coudray Plage 9.695km/h  
162 0h46m26 1366 DOS SANTOS Ruis V1H 32 313 43   9.691km/h  
163 0h46m32 702 LEBRUN Olivier V1H 33 313 43   9.670km/h  
164 0h46m32 1340 HOCHET Elisabeth V2F 6 313 22   9.670km/h  
165 0h46m39 1378 PAMBRUN Jean Louis SEH 33 313 44   9.646km/h  
166 0h46m46 1313 CHADRIN Sandrine V1F 21 313 73   9.622km/h  
167 0h46m49 1261 LANGLOIS Sandrine V1F 22 313 73 Cpam Seine Et Marne 9.612km/h  
168 0h46m51 1243 BARDOU Melanie SEF 23 313 57   9.605km/h  
169 0h47m04 1266 LEDENT Rachel V1F 23 313 73 Cpam 77 9.561km/h 1498516
170 0h47m07 1148 VASLY Lionel V3H 8 313 12 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 9.551km/h  
171 0h47m08 1399 SARAMITO Sebastien SEH 34 313 44   9.547km/h  
172 0h47m08 1398 SARAMITO Nadege SEF 24 313 57   9.547km/h  
173 0h47m10 1373 BICHAT Vincent V1H 34 313 43 Sca2000 Triathlon 9.541km/h  
174 0h47m14 1216 BUNEL Capucine CAF 4 313 4 As Rochette Dammarie Les 9.527km/h 1158015
175 0h47m15 1179 LEFLOCH BERGEO Anne V1F 24 313 73 Paradiform 9.524km/h  
176 0h47m16 1000 CHOUT Said SEH 35 313 44   9.520km/h  
177 0h47m24 1146 FOURRET Maurice V3H 9 313 12 Cpam 91 9.494km/h  
178 0h47m33 1199 CARO Florence V2F 7 313 22 Jogging Melun Val-de-sein 9.464km/h 1456400
179 0h47m38 1240 GILLES Herve V2H 31 313 41   9.447km/h T182560
180 0h47m38 1257 LOPEZ Charline SEF 25 313 57 Sti France 9.447km/h  
181 0h47m40 1024 CHERVIER Yannick V2H 32 313 41   9.441km/h T182774
182 0h47m44 1021 RICHARD Isabelle V2F 8 313 22 As Corbeil-essonnes 9.427km/h 1553185
183 0h47m47 1302 DUBOIS Carole V1F 25 313 73 C. O. Du Sud De L'essonne 9.418km/h 1476170
184 0h48m06 1171 BOISGARD Didier V1H 35 313 43 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 9.356km/h 1454435
185 0h48m19 1273 FIESS Laurent SEH 36 313 44   9.314km/h  
186 0h48m30 1274 FIESS Pascaline SEF 26 313 57   9.278km/h  
187 0h48m42 1153 PRYBILLE DUGUE Stephanie V1F 26 313 73 As Marcoussis 9.240km/h 1399523
188 0h48m43 1155 GUILLOT Sandrine V1F 27 313 73 As Marcoussis 9.237km/h 1506151
189 0h48m44 1224 TRAVERSO Priscilia SEF 27 313 57   9.234km/h  
190 0h49m00 1029 ARDOUIN Celine V1F 28 313 73   9.184km/h  
191 0h49m04 1277 BOURGEOIS Sandrine V1F 29 313 73   9.171km/h  
192 0h49m05 1233 FOURES Pierre SEH 37 313 44 E Cf 9.168km/h  
193 0h49m06 1128 CABRITA Sylvie V1F 30 313 73   9.165km/h  
194 0h49m07 1370 SCOUPE Julien SEH 38 313 44   9.162km/h  
195 0h49m07 1371 IZARD Chloe SEF 28 313 57   9.162km/h  
196 0h49m07 1161 DUMOULIN Lucie SEF 29 313 57 C. O. Du Sud De L'essonne 9.162km/h 1476174
197 0h49m08 1306 VIRION Celine SEF 30 313 57 As Nandy Athletisme 9.159km/h 1377335
198 0h49m14 1011 HERVE Silvina V1F 31 313 73   9.140km/h  
199 0h49m24 1369 MILLE Clemence SEF 31 313 57   9.109km/h  
200 0h49m24 1372 FOURREAU Alain SEH 39 313 44   9.109km/h  
201 0h49m43 832 ROSSET Linda V1F 32 313 73 Tata Linda 9.051km/h  
202 0h49m56 1360 MAZET Sebastien SEH 40 313 44 S/l Us Palaiseau 9.012km/h 1546463
203 0h50m01 1157 DAUXER Guylaine V2F 9 313 22 Ga Noisy Le Grand 8.997km/h 1133048
204 0h50m07 1166 STEINER Carine V1F 33 313 73 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.979km/h 1342075
205 0h50m08 1213 BACONNIER Jean CAG 3 313 3   8.976km/h  
206 0h50m08 1214 BACONNIER Christophe V2H 33 313 41   8.976km/h  
207 0h50m10 1014 ADAM Sylvie V1F 34 313 73 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 8.970km/h  
208 0h50m16 1114 PITHON Alain V3H 10 313 12 Crossing Club Mennecy 8.952km/h T181188
209 0h50m16 1204 BOUGUELA Romain V3H 11 313 12   8.952km/h  
210 0h50m17 1231 REDON Patrick V1H 36 313 43 E Cf 8.949km/h  
211 0h50m19 1169 BERNARD Estelle SEF 32 313 57 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.943km/h 1435062
212 0h50m19 1168 MARTINS Maryline V1F 35 313 73 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.943km/h 1245024
213 0h50m19 1384 MOREAU Christine V1F 36 313 73   8.943km/h  
214 0h50m24 1031 DANTU Olivier V1H 37 313 43   8.929km/h  
215 0h50m27 1032 COUTANT Patrick V1H 38 313 43   8.920km/h  
216 0h50m36 1247 BHIKOO William ESH 2 313 2 Sti France 8.893km/h  
217 0h50m49 676 LAROCHE Julie SEF 33 313 57 Cpam 91 8.855km/h  
218 0h51m20 1259 MERLO Marc Olivier SEH 41 313 44 Sti France 8.766km/h  
219 0h51m21 1391 ARTIERES Maguelone V1F 37 313 73   8.763km/h  
220 0h51m24 1358 DESHAYES Lydie V2F 10 313 22   8.755km/h  
221 0h51m25 1387 BOUSSARIE Corinne V1F 38 313 73   8.752km/h  
222 0h51m32 1221 GUIMBARD Carine V1F 39 313 73   8.732km/h  
223 0h51m32 1222 MARTIN Christine V1F 40 313 73   8.732km/h  
224 0h51m43 1388 VEAU Stephanie V1F 41 313 73   8.701km/h  
225 0h51m43 1389 BIEGEL Denis V1H 39 313 43   8.701km/h  
226 0h51m49 1390 CHANVIN Nathalie V1F 42 313 73   8.684km/h  
227 0h52m14 1218 KHOUMA Cheikh V2H 34 313 41   8.615km/h  
228 0h52m32 1246 LANGLOIS Akila V2F 11 313 22 As Altis Toppan Cap 8.566km/h  
229 0h52m33 1245 LANGLOIS Dominique V2H 35 313 41 As Altis Toppan Cap 8.563km/h  
230 0h52m46 1347 ROUSSEL Delphine V1F 43 313 73   8.528km/h  
231 0h52m46 1346 HOLTZ Marjorie SEF 34 313 57   8.528km/h  
232 0h52m49 1396 NABI Chanratha V1F 44 313 73   8.520km/h  
233 0h52m54 1194 PLEUTIN Isabelle V2F 12 313 22 S/l Uso Athis Mons 8.507km/h 1347912
234 0h52m58 1383 GILLET Isabelle V1F 45 313 73   8.496km/h  
235 0h53m05 1392 KORN Laetitia SEF 35 313 57   8.477km/h  
236 0h53m05 1282 PINEAU Murielle V1F 46 313 73 S/l Uso Athis Mons 8.477km/h 1435559
237 0h53m11 1007 GONCALVES Sandra SEF 36 313 57 Sti France 8.461km/h  
238 0h53m12 1344 GRANDIN Bernard V2H 36 313 41   8.459km/h T183537
239 0h53m15 1239 SELVINI Florence SEF 37 313 57   8.451km/h  
240 0h53m16 1236 BAUMGARTNER Marie Christin V1F 47 313 73   8.448km/h  
241 0h53m28 1144 CAILLAULT Severine SEF 38 313 57   8.416km/h  
242 0h53m29 1045 ARNOBE France Lise V1H 40 313 43   8.414km/h  
243 0h53m38 1234 CHALLAL Malika SEF 39 313 57 E Cf 8.390km/h  
244 0h53m39 1230 BOUHIER Marie Helene V1F 48 313 73 E Cf 8.388km/h  
245 0h53m47 1377 LE BON Julien SEH 42 313 44   8.367km/h  
246 0h53m48 1232 PEDROSA Nathalie V1F 49 313 73 E Cf 8.364km/h  
247 0h53m58 1178 RICHOMME GODES Tatiane V1F 50 313 73 Paradiform 8.338km/h  
248 0h53m58 1175 BAS MICHEL Frederique V1F 51 313 73 Paradiform 8.338km/h  
249 0h53m59 1177 DUMENY Olivier V1H 41 313 43 Paradiform 8.336km/h  
250 0h54m10 1376 RISSE Solene SEF 40 313 57   8.308km/h  
251 0h54m11 1379 ALMONTE Mapie V1F 52 313 73   8.305km/h  
252 0h54m15 1003 ROSA Cecile SEF 41 313 57 Sti France 8.295km/h  
253 0h54m23 1359 LAFAYE Delphine V1F 53 313 73   8.275km/h  
254 0h54m27 1193 GUYOT Pascal V1H 42 313 43 As Corbeil-essonnes 8.264km/h 1086686
255 0h54m38 1209 VALERO LANAU Edouard V2H 37 313 41   8.237km/h  
256 0h54m39 1208 BOROCCO Veronique V2F 13 313 22   8.234km/h  
257 0h54m46 1355 GALOISY Florence SEF 42 313 57   8.217km/h  
258 0h54m52 1018 FOURNET Antoine JUH 7 313 7   8.202km/h  
259 0h54m55 1212 FILOCHE Cathy V1F 54 313 73   8.194km/h  
260 0h54m56 1210 DESSIGNY Beatrice V1F 55 313 73   8.192km/h  
261 0h54m56 1127 LEPAUL Corinne V1F 56 313 73   8.192km/h  
262 0h54m57 1126 LEPAUL Pierre V2H 38 313 41   8.189km/h  
263 0h55m03 1382 NEUSCHWANDER Maryline SEF 43 313 57   8.174km/h  
264 0h55m05 1374 FRAGER Eric V2H 39 313 41   8.169km/h  
265 0h55m19 1219 TUR Maeva SEF 44 313 57   8.135km/h  
266 0h55m23 1142 MISRAOUI Leila SEF 45 313 57   8.125km/h  
267 0h55m24 1051 GRAMMARE. Isabelle V1F 57 313 73   8.123km/h  
268 0h55m24 1206 CHAUVEAU Laurence V1F 58 313 73   8.123km/h  
269 0h55m40 1330 JANOSEVIC Dara V2F 14 313 22   8.084km/h  
270 0h55m43 1115 MASSING Isabelle V1F 59 313 73   8.077km/h  
271 0h55m46 1353 ROSSI. Stephany V1F 60 313 73   8.069km/h  
272 0h55m46 1256 FORT Isabelle V1F 61 313 73 Sti France 8.069km/h  
273 0h55m47 1354 POMPILIUS. Virginie V1F 62 313 73   8.067km/h  
274 0h55m50 1291 GIVAIS Helene V1F 63 313 73   8.060km/h  
275 0h55m58 1225 FARDEAU Nadia V2F 15 313 22   8.041km/h  
276 0h56m13 1331 LETOUZE Pauline SEF 46 313 57   8.005km/h  
277 0h56m37 1341 ARMAND Sylvie V1F 64 313 73   7.948km/h  
278 0h56m45 1321 BIGOT Josiane V3F 2 313 2   7.930km/h  
279 0h56m46 1120 NOEL France SEF 47 313 57   7.927km/h  
280 0h57m07 1323 LE CLAINCHE Alexandra SEF 48 313 57   7.879km/h  
281 0h57m12 1367 BOYER Sonia V1F 65 313 73   7.867km/h  
282 0h58m10 1345 PINELLI Dominique V2F 16 313 22   7.736km/h 1112309
283 0h58m12 1262 ROUTIER Christelle V1F 66 313 73 Cpam 91 7.732km/h  
284 0h58m19 1324 EL HADDAD PAPI Elodie SEF 49 313 57   7.716km/h  
285 0h58m20 1380 VIGNAUD Isabelle V2F 17 313 22   7.714km/h  
286 0h58m32 1220 ARMAND Isabelle V1F 67 313 73   7.688km/h  
287 0h58m33 1250 LASSERRE Maryam SEF 50 313 57 Sti France 7.686km/h  
288 0h58m43 1187 RISPAL Olivier V2H 40 313 41 Union Sportive De Ris Ora 7.664km/h 939855
289 0h58m46 1386 RAIDRON Cyrielle SEF 51 313 57 Les Moustiques 7.657km/h 299160
290 0h58m46 1385 RAIDRON Sylvie V2F 18 313 22   7.657km/h  
291 0h59m06 1349 ROUMEJON Sandrine V1F 68 313 73   7.614km/h  
292 0h59m06 1348 LE TEXIER Melina SEF 52 313 57   7.614km/h  
293 0h59m07 1350 ROUMEJON Arnaud V1H 43 313 43   7.612km/h  
294 0h59m38 1362 SCHAMBERGER Florence V1F 69 313 73   7.546km/h  
295 0h59m38 1280 KLANK PONCHEL Christine V1F 70 313 73   7.546km/h  
296 0h59m41 1363 SIMON Estelle SEF 53 313 57   7.540km/h  
297 1h00m25 1118 GRANDJEAN Sylvie V1F 71 313 73   7.448km/h  
298 1h00m25 1303 ADELL Nadia V2F 19 313 22 As Nandy Athletisme 7.448km/h 1297727
299 1h00m42 1 INCREM 7KM500   SEH 43 313 44   7.414km/h  
300 1h00m56 1338 ROMER Mirella V2F 20 313 22   7.385km/h  
301 1h00m59 1253 ROQUE Regine SEF 54 313 57 Sti France 7.379km/h  
302 1h01m04 1249 GONCALVES Elisabeth SEF 55 313 57 Sti France 7.369km/h  
303 1h01m18 1357 DE VOS Amelie ESF 1 313 1   7.341km/h  
304 1h01m35 1017 ESTEVES Alicia JUF 1 313 1   7.307km/h  
305 1h06m29 1393 RICHEN Thomas SEH 44 313 44 Sca 2000 Triathlon Evry 6.769km/h  
306 1h06m29 1394 RICHEN Elisabeth V2F 21 313 22   6.769km/h  
307 1h08m49 1339 ARSLANIAN Jacques V2H 41 313 41 Paris Athletic 6.539km/h 285544
308 1h15m26 1005 PECHIN Cristelle SEF 56 313 57 Sti France 5.966km/h  
309 1h15m26 1248 BOUITIER Suzie SEF 57 313 57 Sti France 5.966km/h  
310 1h16m13 1158 DABET Pascale V1F 72 313 73 Ga Noisy Le Grand 5.904km/h 1317036
311 1h16m13 1159 HSSAINE Karine V1F 73 313 73 Ga Noisy Le Grand 5.904km/h 1391659
312 1h20m10 1400 BRUNEAU Jean Claude V3H 12 313 12 As Co Energie Atomique 5.613km/h 669099
313 1h40m50 1205 MOTTE Patricia V2F 22 313 22   4.463km/h