SOIREE DES BENEVOLES

FLYER DES NUITS DES LAVEUSES 2018

Bonne année 2018

MERCI A TOUS

SKECHERS PERFORMANCE

#skechersgorun  

#nuitdeslaveuses17 

@skechersperformance_france

Classement 2014 course 7.5 km

 

Place Temps Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie PlCat NbArr NbCat Club Moy Licence
1 0h26m15 1060 COURJAL Gildas SEH 1 342 51 Crossing Club Mennecy 17.143km/h  
2 0h27m25 1000 DORVAULT Sylvain SEH 2 342 51 Free Run 72 16.413km/h 991150
3 0h27m42 1112 LOCICIRO Arnaud SEH 3 342 51 Cs Meaux 16.245km/h 1063860
4 0h29m03 1156 NICOLAS Wilfried SEH 4 342 51   15.491km/h  
5 0h29m04 1197 RICHEN Guillaume SEH 5 342 51   15.482km/h  
6 0h29m10 1063 MARIANI Gilles V1H 1 342 43 Lisses Ac 15.429km/h 509966
7 0h30m10 1115 BERSAGOL Thierry V1H 2 342 43   14.917km/h T182024
8 0h30m11 1058 TOURDES Patrice V1H 3 342 43 S/l Ca Combs-la-ville 14.909km/h 236863
9 0h30m15 1196 RICHEN Patrice V2H 1 342 37   14.876km/h  
10 0h30m15 1141 BEZANERE Daniel V2H 2 342 37 Sagem 14.876km/h  
11 0h30m19 1016 LABROUSSE Pascal V1H 4 342 43 Jogging Melun Val-de-sein 14.843km/h 1134465
12 0h30m30 1131 LEGRAND Dany V1H 5 342 43   14.754km/h T18567
13 0h30m37 1059 TOURDES Sebastien JUH 1 342 7 S/l Ca Combs-la-ville 14.698km/h 593684
14 0h30m41 969 GOULIN Clement CAG 1 342 7 Cocv 14.666km/h  
15 0h30m41 807 PINEDO Angel V2H 3 342 37 Sainte-genevieve Sports 14.666km/h 1376558
16 0h30m45 943 PITOY Antoine CAG 2 342 7   14.634km/h  
17 0h30m47 1055 BONTOUR Michael V1H 6 342 43   14.618km/h  
18 0h31m38 8884 CARRE Philippe V2H 4 342 37 Bussy Running 14.226km/h 368972
19 0h31m51 1064 MARIANI Tony ESH 1 342 5   14.129km/h  
20 0h31m54 806 NOZIERES Herve V2H 5 342 37 Sainte-genevieve Sports 14.107km/h 1097156
21 0h32m11 1057 CRINIERE Laurent V1H 7 342 43   13.982km/h  
22 0h32m17 881 LE GLEUT David V1H 8 342 43   13.939km/h  
23 0h32m36 1070 MEAUDRE Pascal V2H 6 342 37   13.804km/h  
24 0h32m38 805 JACQUEMIN Philippe V2H 7 342 37 Sainte-genevieve Sports 13.790km/h 746235
25 0h32m41 935 FERON Flavien CAG 3 342 7 Lisses Ac 13.768km/h 1411459
26 0h32m49 804 CASANA Marc V1H 9 342 43 Sainte-genevieve Sports 13.713km/h 1064956
27 0h32m56 1046 BRUN Sebastien SEH 6 342 51   13.664km/h  
28 0h32m59 834 MARCAULT Benoit SEH 7 342 51 Cpam 91 13.643km/h  
29 0h32m59 1019 BUSTO Theophile JUH 2 342 7 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 13.643km/h  
30 0h33m00 1062 DELETANG Thomas CAG 4 342 7   13.636km/h  
31 0h33m01 916 MAULINO Bastien SEH 8 342 51   13.629km/h  
32 0h33m01 326 TAILLEZ Florian JUH 3 342 7   13.629km/h  
33 0h33m10 1003 VALLOIS Laura ESF 1 342 8 Ua Chauny 13.568km/h 162554
34 0h33m11 10 MIGNARDOT Aurore V1F 1 342 69 Marne Et Gondoire Athleti 13.561km/h 1332111
35 0h33m47 1004 SAVELIEFF Marie Caroline SEF 1 342 65 Free Run 72 13.320km/h 299762
36 0h33m48 941 TSEN Richard V2H 8 342 37   13.314km/h  
37 0h33m53 1068 CHARPY Sylvain V1H 10 342 43 Crossing Club Mennecy 13.281km/h  
38 0h34m02 800 CHARDEL Aurelie SEF 2 342 65 S/l La Postillonne Longju 13.222km/h 1510852
39 0h34m09 822 MARQUES Christine V1F 2 342 69 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 13.177km/h 675742
40 0h34m18 1001 GUILLEMOT Elodie SEF 3 342 65 Asptt Nice 13.120km/h 1509453
41 0h34m25 890 RAVIART Jean Yves V2H 9 342 37   13.075km/h T236481
42 0h34m45 1190 PELARDY Pascal V3H 1 342 13   12.950km/h  
43 0h35m02 1012 AONZO Frederic V2H 10 342 37   12.845km/h  
44 0h35m40 847 VANDEVELDE Thierry V1H 11 342 43 Altis 12.617km/h  
45 0h35m55 1074 DEJESUS MARQUE Laurent V2H 11 342 37   12.529km/h  
46 0h36m11 978 BAUDOIN Fabrice V1H 12 342 43   12.437km/h  
47 0h36m15 1048 COUSTILLAS Christophe SEH 9 342 51   12.414km/h  
48 0h36m19 939 MARTIN Jeremy SEH 10 342 51 S/l La Postillonne Longju 12.391km/h 1563996
49 0h36m20 1073 VALLON Brice SEH 11 342 51 Sncf 12.385km/h  
50 0h36m39 1071 CHARPY Fabien V1H 13 342 43 Crossing Club Mennecy 12.278km/h  
51 0h36m56 912 MARLIN Nicolas V2H 12 342 37   12.184km/h  
52 0h37m02 953 DEVLAMINCK Benoit SEH 12 342 51   12.151km/h  
53 0h37m02 1125 BOURREL Damien SEH 13 342 51 Athletic Club Arpajonais 12.151km/h 596989
54 0h37m05 859 MOENNE LOCCOZ Alain V3H 2 342 13 As Corbeil Essonnes Triat 12.135km/h A04525C
55 0h37m19 1065 GUINANDIE Gerard V3H 3 342 13   12.059km/h  
56 0h37m30 888 LEMAIRE Philippe V2H 13 342 37 As La Rochette Dammarie 12.000km/h 1110812
57 0h37m38 817 BEGNIS Marine SEF 4 342 65 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 11.957km/h 958685
58 0h37m38 1053 TROUFLEAU Alain V2H 14 342 37   11.957km/h  
59 0h37m40 1049 MANISSOL Cyril SEH 14 342 51   11.947km/h  
60 0h38m30 869 COLLIN Julien CAG 5 342 7   11.688km/h  
61 0h38m36 1119 NOIRAULT Laurent V2H 15 342 37 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 11.658km/h 1431881
62 0h38m36 1120 VALENTIAN Florence V2F 1 342 29 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 11.658km/h 236305
63 0h38m40 1143 HELIES Eric V2H 16 342 37 Ascea Gr 11.638km/h  
64 0h38m43 873 COURTINE Antoine JUH 4 342 7   11.623km/h  
65 0h38m47 1187 MEREAUX Michel V3H 4 342 13   11.603km/h T184796
66 0h38m54 867 COUSTATY Bruno V2H 17 342 37   11.568km/h T185253
67 0h38m57 802 ANKRI Richard V2H 18 342 37 Sainte-genevieve Sports 11.553km/h 1606552
68 0h38m59 1140 GALLET Elise V1F 3 342 69   11.543km/h  
69 0h39m02 994 MERLIN Mathieu SEH 15 342 51   11.529km/h  
70 0h39m03 1013 SERET Sebastien V1H 14 342 43   11.524km/h  
71 0h39m09 801 OLIVON Therese V2F 2 342 29 S/l La Postillonne Longju 11.494km/h 238393
72 0h39m20 1025 DUMONTET Yves V1H 15 342 43   11.441km/h  
73 0h39m28 891 RAGEL Laurent V1H 16 342 43   11.402km/h  
74 0h39m29 914 TOUZEAU Patrick V2H 19 342 37   11.397km/h  
75 0h39m38 1189 BENET Arnaud JUH 5 342 7   11.354km/h  
76 0h39m43 204 NOCHEZ Jerome SEH 16 342 51   11.330km/h  
77 0h39m45 1040 IZA Mustapha V1H 17 342 43   11.321km/h  
78 0h39m58 61 PAMEINELLI Luciano V1H 18 342 43   11.259km/h  
79 0h40m00 1047 DUPRE Loic SEH 17 342 51   11.250km/h  
80 0h40m02 964 DUPARCQ Benoit SEH 18 342 51 Jccm 11.241km/h  
81 0h40m11 1168 VANDERSTRAETEN Olivier SEH 19 342 51   11.199km/h  
82 0h40m20 1108 HOUOT Charlotte V2F 3 342 29   11.157km/h  
83 0h40m24 924 BRUNEAU Nicolas V1H 19 342 43   11.139km/h  
84 0h40m27 925 RENAULT Sylvie V1F 4 342 69 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 11.125km/h 1577660
85 0h40m45 1154 PEDERGNANA Manda V2F 4 342 29   11.043km/h  
86 0h40m48 1021 LEMONNIER Sebastien SEH 20 342 51   11.029km/h  
87 0h41m00 1052 DE KETELAERE Eric V1H 20 342 43   10.976km/h  
88 0h41m00 38 CHAUFFOURIER Cyril V1H 21 342 43   10.976km/h  
89 0h41m05 975 DHEILLY Jeremy JUH 6 342 7 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 10.953km/h 1506104
90 0h41m10 1185 CAILLEAUX Tanguy CAG 6 342 7   10.931km/h  
91 0h41m15 1061 HADJALI Laurent V4H 1 342 1   10.909km/h  
92 0h41m19 829 DEREDEL Fiona CAF 1 342 1 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.891km/h 1071628
93 0h41m24 963 MARCHADIER Thibault ESH 2 342 5   10.870km/h  
94 0h41m25 825 FONTAINE Thierry V2H 20 342 37 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.865km/h 779188
95 0h41m30 927 ADELIS Jean Louis V1H 22 342 43 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.843km/h 1244986
96 0h41m30 125 BRULARD Martine V2F 5 342 29 Sainte-genevieve Sports 10.843km/h 371170
97 0h41m31 1170 BONTEMPS Benjamin SEH 21 342 51   10.839km/h  
98 0h41m35 918 CANIGUY Christian V3H 5 342 13   10.822km/h  
99 0h41m37 448 AIMAR Caroline SEF 5 342 65   10.813km/h  
100 0h41m38 937 BERNARD Mathilde SEF 6 342 65 S/l La Postillonne Longju 10.809km/h 1451567
101 0h41m50 938 DON Sandra SEF 7 342 65 S/l La Postillonne Longju 10.757km/h 1510853
102 0h41m54 851 DOUCERAIN Jean Luc V3H 6 342 13 Lisses Ac 10.740km/h 230547
103 0h41m55 942 MARTIN Audrey SEF 8 342 65   10.736km/h  
104 0h42m09 985 GUILBERT Virginie SEF 9 342 65   10.676km/h  
105 0h42m19 1045 BERTHON Marc V3H 7 342 13   10.634km/h T185584
106 0h42m31 995 COMPAGNON Philippe V2H 21 342 37 Co Savigny-sur-orge 10.584km/h 1275704
107 0h42m36 928 SANCHEZ Georges V2H 22 342 37 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.563km/h 1009213
108 0h42m43 1051 CAMUS Claire V1F 5 342 69   10.535km/h  
109 0h42m49 848 HAMITOUCHE Said V2H 23 342 37 Westafrance 10.510km/h  
110 0h42m50 948 PALISSON Bruno V1H 23 342 43 Seiris 10.506km/h  
111 0h43m01 1163 BARSANTI Valerie V1F 6 342 69   10.461km/h  
112 0h43m08 826 BERTUZZI Bertrand V1H 24 342 43 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.433km/h 1346800
113 0h43m25 987 DOUCHIN Marine SEF 10 342 65   10.365km/h  
114 0h43m25 988 DOUCERAIN Cyril SEH 22 342 51   10.365km/h  
115 0h43m31 990 DENONFOUX POUR Sarah SEF 11 342 65   10.341km/h  
116 0h43m32 845 JOUIN Francoise V2F 6 342 29 Cpam 91 10.337km/h  
117 0h43m37 820 BERNARD Estelle SEF 12 342 65 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.317km/h 1435062
118 0h43m38 1113 GABRIEL Gregory SEH 23 342 51   10.313km/h  
119 0h43m38 1066 GUENIN Sylvie V2F 7 342 29   10.313km/h  
120 0h43m39 892 PHAM Phuong V1F 7 342 69 Courir A Mennecy 10.309km/h  
121 0h43m42 880 LE GLEUT Philippe V1H 25 342 43   10.297km/h  
122 0h43m43 1162 NAILLOU Christelle V1F 8 342 69 Lisses Ac 10.294km/h 1585247
123 0h43m54 936 PRIGENT Isabelle V2F 8 342 29 Courir A Mennecy 10.251km/h  
124 0h44m10 1100 WEHRBACH Arnaud SEH 24 342 51   10.189km/h  
125 0h44m12 1150 GALLET Christophe V1H 26 342 43   10.181km/h  
126 0h44m30 991 DENONFOUX POUR Jonathan SEH 25 342 51   10.112km/h  
127 0h44m31 860 MILLET Jean Jacques V1H 27 342 43   10.109km/h  
128 0h44m32 854 MUSIELAK Alain V1H 28 342 43 Fondation Helene Poidatz 10.105km/h  
129 0h44m32 823 GRAVIT Laurence V1F 9 342 69 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 10.105km/h 1565587
130 0h44m32 989 BORDI Sylvie V1F 10 342 69   10.105km/h  
131 0h44m33 1130 GUILLOT Helene SEF 13 342 65   10.101km/h  
132 0h44m37 965 FEIGE Julien SEH 26 342 51 Rockwool 10.086km/h  
133 0h44m47 968 ROISIN Sandrine V1F 11 342 69   10.048km/h  
134 0h44m49 1105 SOROMAN Yannick SEH 27 342 51   10.041km/h  
135 0h44m59 1067 RANGUIN Xavier SEH 28 342 51   10.004km/h  
136 0h45m03 1054 BUSTO Elian SEH 29 342 51 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 9.989km/h  
137 0h45m04 1038 PULICANI Christian V3H 8 342 13   9.985km/h  
138 0h45m04 1148 BURON Philippe V2H 24 342 37   9.985km/h  
139 0h45m11 923 CALVEL Joane SEF 14 342 65   9.959km/h  
140 0h45m13 967 CAMPOS Pablo SEH 30 342 51 Seiris 9.952km/h  
141 0h45m19 1033 GOMEZ Jean Francois V1H 29 342 43   9.930km/h  
142 0h45m24 1149 MARTIN Ava ESF 2 342 8   9.912km/h  
143 0h45m26 966 FEIGE Claude V2H 25 342 37 Rockwool 9.905km/h  
144 0h45m28 1161 GENESTIER Loris SEH 31 342 51   9.897km/h  
145 0h45m38 889 MOKEDDEM Nassera V1F 12 342 69   9.861km/h  
146 0h45m40 958 LEFEVRE Joelle V2F 9 342 29 Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles 9.854km/h 1089065
147 0h46m04 971 GENERO Laetitia SEF 15 342 65 Paradiform 9.768km/h  
148 0h46m06 955 APERCE Pascale V1H 30 342 43   9.761km/h  
149 0h46m13 1183 PACIONI Bastien V1H 31 342 43   9.737km/h  
150 0h46m33 296 MARCOUX Floriane SEF 16 342 65   9.667km/h  
151 0h46m34 1017 VAUCELLE Veronique V2F 10 342 29   9.664km/h  
152 0h46m34 297 MARCOUX Isabelle SEF 17 342 65   9.664km/h  
153 0h46m36 843 USTAL Annie V2F 11 342 29 Cpam 91 9.657km/h T185254
154 0h46m36 906 GUILLOTIN Florian SEH 32 342 51 Sti France 9.657km/h  
155 0h46m36 846 LAROCHE Julie SEF 18 342 65 Cpam 91 9.657km/h  
156 0h46m53 931 BITTON Catherine V3F 1 342 4 As Corbeil-essonnes 9.598km/h 1235365
157 0h46m54 970 GENERO Laura SEF 19 342 65 Paradiform 9.595km/h  
158 0h47m02 839 COCHELIN David V1H 32 342 43 Cpam 91 9.568km/h  
159 0h47m03 1036 LAVIGNE Frederic V1H 33 342 43   9.564km/h  
160 0h47m05 853 LORENZONI Clelia SEF 20 342 65   9.558km/h  
161 0h47m13 1191 VINCENT Laurence V1F 13 342 69   9.531km/h  
162 0h47m22 933 POCIECKA Natacha SEF 21 342 65 As Corbeil-essonnes 9.500km/h 1588488
163 0h47m22 922 MARTIN Michael SEH 33 342 51   9.500km/h  
164 0h47m29 1023 DE SOUSA Steve SEH 34 342 51   9.477km/h  
165 0h47m30 921 VUMI Sabrina V1F 14 342 69 Courir A Lieusaint 9.474km/h  
166 0h47m30 876 ADELL Nadia V2F 12 342 29 As Nandy Athletisme 9.474km/h 1297727
167 0h47m36 1153 LARDILLIER Nathalie V1F 15 342 69   9.454km/h  
168 0h47m40 1069 MATON Melanie ESF 3 342 8   9.441km/h  
169 0h47m42 835 DELATTRE Annick V2F 13 342 29 Cpam 91 9.434km/h  
170 0h47m46 821 MARTINS Maryline V1F 16 342 69 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 9.421km/h 1245024
171 0h47m48 1178 PARE Laura SEF 22 342 65   9.414km/h  
172 0h47m48 1098 BRIGHI Charlotte SEF 23 342 65   9.414km/h  
173 0h47m48 1179 PARE Pascal V2H 26 342 37   9.414km/h  
174 0h47m50 986 GROLLEAU Matthieu SEH 35 342 51   9.408km/h  
175 0h47m55 824 STEINER Carine V1F 17 342 69 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 9.391km/h 1342075
176 0h47m57 1024 CANAL Martine V2F 14 342 29   9.385km/h  
177 0h47m59 1180 MUNOS Antoine SEH 36 342 51   9.378km/h  
178 0h48m02 1037 MOUNIER Steeve SEH 37 342 51   9.368km/h  
179 0h48m04 915 DI GERONIMO Anne V1F 18 342 69   9.362km/h  
180 0h48m08 950 CRESSELY Ghislaine V2F 15 342 29 C. O. Du Sud De L'essonne 9.349km/h 1292084
181 0h48m09 1194 BELVERGE Nicolas SEH 38 342 51   9.346km/h  
182 0h48m13 944 TRUEL Nadege SEF 24 342 65 Seiris 9.333km/h  
183 0h48m18 1034 RIVET Dominique V2F 16 342 29   9.317km/h T185057
184 0h48m20 893 VALADE Muriel V1F 19 342 69 Se Pavillons-sous-bois 9.310km/h 1466448
185 0h48m26 1176 VU PERRIN Tuyet V1F 20 342 69   9.291km/h  
186 0h48m28 1032 GOMEZ Claire V1F 21 342 69   9.285km/h  
187 0h48m32 1110 LEDY Geraldine V1F 22 342 69 Les Biches Joggeuses 9.272km/h  
188 0h48m35 878 CHAPUY Claude V3H 9 342 13   9.262km/h  
189 0h48m42 908 GADEFAIT Lydie V1F 23 342 69 Se Pavillons-sous-bois 9.240km/h 745987
190 0h48m47 868 ROBIN Laurent SEH 39 342 51   9.224km/h  
191 0h49m20 913 DUPUIS Anne SEF 25 342 65   9.122km/h  
192 0h49m22 837 FOURET Maurice V3H 10 342 13 Cpam 91 9.115km/h  
193 0h49m22 932 LUKOVIC Cindy SEF 26 342 65 As Corbeil-essonnes 9.115km/h 1619976
194 0h49m25 998 PELLETIER Aurelie SEF 27 342 65   9.106km/h  
195 0h49m26 1014 BUSTO Orane ESF 4 342 8 Jccm 9.103km/h  
196 0h49m28 997 PELLETIER Charlotte SEF 28 342 65   9.097km/h  
197 0h49m29 1135 MOREAU Christine V1F 24 342 69   9.094km/h  
198 0h49m32 962 GRANON Amelie JUF 1 342 2   9.085km/h  
199 0h49m33 1152 MALONDA Antony SEH 40 342 51   9.082km/h  
200 0h49m35 852 VIRON David V1H 34 342 43   9.076km/h  
201 0h49m49 934 TRUSZ Nathalie V1F 25 342 69 As Corbeil-essonnes 9.033km/h 1588485
202 0h49m53 999 ALLEE Lionel SEH 41 342 51   9.021km/h  
203 0h49m55 1050 DUBOIS Laurence SEF 29 342 65 Asce Triathlon 9.015km/h  
204 0h49m57 909 HENNEQUIN Sabrina SEF 30 342 65   9.009km/h  
205 0h50m01 812 AUGER Florence V1F 26 342 69 Caes Du Cnrs 8.997km/h  
206 0h50m11 972 BICHAT Vincent V1H 35 342 43 Sca2000 Triathlon 8.967km/h  
207 0h50m26 1104 DEVRED Alexandra SEF 31 342 65   8.923km/h  
208 0h50m28 954 SOROMAN DAMASE Audrey SEF 32 342 65   8.917km/h  
209 0h50m31 1132 FAURE Corinne V1F 27 342 69   8.908km/h  
210 0h50m32 1147 CHAUVEAU Laurence V1F 28 342 69   8.905km/h  
211 0h50m34 1145 OLLIVON Baptiste SEH 42 342 51   8.899km/h  
212 0h50m34 1122 GRONDEIN Cindy SEF 33 342 65   8.899km/h  
213 0h50m37 830 LAMBIN William SEH 43 342 51 Cpam 91 8.890km/h  
214 0h50m40 1121 GRONDEIN Frederic SEH 44 342 51   8.882km/h  
215 0h50m40 1111 LEMAIR GIRAUDO Magalie V1F 29 342 69   8.882km/h  
216 0h50m46 858 LEJARD Elisabeth V1F 30 342 69   8.864km/h  
217 0h50m50 1146 DA COSTA Caroline SEF 34 342 65   8.852km/h  
218 0h50m57 946 DESMARET Dalila V2F 17 342 29 Seiris 8.832km/h  
219 0h51m02 1172 MARTIN Christine V1F 31 342 69   8.818km/h  
220 0h51m02 1173 GUIMBARD Carine V1F 32 342 69   8.818km/h  
221 0h51m04 930 BOUGUELA Romain V3H 11 342 13 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.812km/h 1565574
222 0h51m06 1151 GRAMMARE Isabelle V1F 33 342 69   8.806km/h  
223 0h51m08 904 BHIKOO William ESH 3 342 5 Sti France 8.801km/h  
224 0h51m25 897 FRANCK Sylvie V1F 34 342 69 Agir Pour Villabe 8.752km/h  
225 0h51m29 828 DEREDEL Fabienne V1F 35 342 69 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.741km/h 1018145
226 0h51m29 929 FOURDAN Elisabeth V1F 36 342 69 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.741km/h  
227 0h51m40 1106 CRISTIN Benoit SEH 45 342 51   8.710km/h  
228 0h51m40 1109 FOUCHE Vincent SEH 46 342 51   8.710km/h  
229 0h51m41 917 MESLIN Caroline SEF 35 342 65   8.707km/h  
230 0h51m50 1138 BOTHOREL Chantal V2F 18 342 29   8.682km/h  
231 0h51m50 844 BOULY Marie V1F 37 342 69 Cpam 91 8.682km/h  
232 0h51m57 60 DELILLE Daniel V3H 12 342 13   8.662km/h  
233 0h51m59 1029 NICOLLET Martine V1F 38 342 69   8.657km/h  
234 0h52m01 827 DALMAI Arnaud V2H 27 342 37 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.651km/h 1122662
235 0h52m02 1188 DENIS Marc V3H 13 342 13   8.648km/h  
236 0h52m05 926 BOISGARD Brigitte V1F 39 342 69 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.640km/h 1147341
237 0h52m07 818 BOISGARD Didier V1H 36 342 43 S/l Stade Vertois Athleti 8.634km/h 1454435
238 0h52m15 940 FAYOLLE Pascal V1H 37 342 43   8.612km/h  
239 0h52m17 1031 LAURENCE Vanessa SEF 36 342 65   8.607km/h  
240 0h52m28 900 DOS SANTOS Marguerite V1F 40 342 69 Agir Pour Villabe 8.577km/h  
241 0h52m33 981 CHANVIN Pauline ESF 5 342 8   8.563km/h  
242 0h52m37 903 BARROS Beatrice V1F 41 342 69 Sti France 8.552km/h  
243 0h52m37 902 BRAS Isabelle V1F 42 342 69 Sti France 8.552km/h  
244 0h52m46 1186 CAILLEAUX Veronique V1F 43 342 69   8.528km/h  
245 0h52m48 898 THOVEX Xavier V1H 38 342 43 Agir Pour Villabe 8.523km/h  
246 0h52m56 1182 NITHARUM Huguette V2F 19 342 29   8.501km/h  
247 0h52m58 1030 GENOVESI Noemie SEF 37 342 65   8.496km/h  
248 0h53m02 996 DUBOIS Maryse V2F 20 342 29   8.485km/h  
249 0h53m06 1035 LE GAT Dominique V3F 2 342 4   8.475km/h T185058
250 0h53m07 1123 BENNAI Jean Luc V2H 28 342 37   8.472km/h  
251 0h53m12 1027 AMBEC Helene SEF 38 342 65   8.459km/h  
252 0h53m12 1118 BERGERON Celine SEF 39 342 65   8.459km/h  
253 0h53m16 1116 MULLER Julia SEF 40 342 65   8.448km/h  
254 0h53m17 1102 BOUGON Mylene SEF 41 342 65   8.445km/h  
255 0h53m21 1018 KHOUMA Cheikh V2H 29 342 37   8.435km/h  
256 0h53m22 947 BOSSARD Maud ESF 6 342 8 Seiris 8.432km/h  
257 0h53m22 841 BAUMGARTNER Marie Christin V1F 44 342 69 Cpam 91 8.432km/h  
258 0h53m23 949 BERNAUDEAU PHA Mytch Francois V1F 45 342 69 Seiris 8.430km/h  
259 0h53m57 901 MERLO Marc Olivier SEH 47 342 51 Sti France 8.341km/h  
260 0h54m07 1028 LAROUSSE-MATEO Nathalie V1F 46 342 69   8.315km/h  
261 0h54m15 1114 MUSSET Jean Paul V2H 30 342 37 Running Pringy 8.295km/h  
262 0h54m32 1165 GUIZIOU PERONN Geraldine SEF 42 342 65   8.252km/h  
263 0h54m50 1144 HELIES Sylvie V2F 21 342 29 Ascea Gr 8.207km/h  
264 0h54m55 1117 GODEFROY Odile SEF 43 342 65   8.194km/h  
265 0h54m55 1107 SANSON Aurore V1F 47 342 69   8.194km/h  
266 0h55m15 1159 MUSSET Maryse V2F 22 342 29 Running Pringy 8.145km/h  
267 0h55m19 956 BESSET Florence V1F 48 342 69   8.135km/h  
268 0h55m30 1124 FOUCHER Marie Line V1F 49 342 69   8.108km/h  
269 0h55m37 960 BARTH Cecile V1F 50 342 69   8.091km/h  
270 0h55m46 1020 DUCROS Emma SEF 44 342 65 Jccm 8.069km/h  
271 0h55m49 1044 VAZZANO Emeline SEF 45 342 65 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 8.062km/h  
272 0h55m55 1056 MAHMOUDI Jordan ESH 4 342 5 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 8.048km/h  
273 0h55m55 1101 FEDRIGO Nelly SEF 46 342 65   8.048km/h  
274 0h56m03 1155 LACOSTE Valerie V1F 51 342 69   8.029km/h  
275 0h56m08 1134 GILLET Isabelle V1F 52 342 69   8.017km/h  
276 0h56m09 628 DELATRONCHETTE Audrey SEF 47 342 65   8.014km/h  
277 0h56m15 1200 FAGEOL Fabien SEH 48 342 51   8.000km/h  
278 0h56m15 836 GILLES Stephanie SEF 48 342 65 Cpam 91 8.000km/h  
279 0h56m16 842 AZNAR Gregory SEH 49 342 51 Cpam 91 7.998km/h  
280 0h56m27 831 PELLETIER Emilie SEF 49 342 65 Cpam 91 7.972km/h  
281 0h56m27 832 ROUTIER Christelle V1F 53 342 69 Cpam 91 7.972km/h  
282 0h56m43 1072 PIERRE Sabrina SEF 50 342 65   7.934km/h  
283 0h56m45 982 NANNETTE Gaetan V1H 39 342 43   7.930km/h  
284 0h57m09 1167 KOUKOUI ADJOLO Constance V1F 54 342 69   7.874km/h  
285 0h57m13 1075 HADJALI Francine V1F 55 342 69   7.865km/h  
286 0h57m22 1139 MASI Isabelle V1F 56 342 69   7.844km/h  
287 0h57m27 1158 TERNAT Flavien JUH 7 342 7   7.833km/h  
288 0h57m36 838 VALORIS Marilyne V2F 23 342 29 Cpam 91 7.813km/h  
289 0h57m37 882 GASTEBOIS Beatrice SEF 51 342 65   7.810km/h  
290 0h57m37 875 COURTINE Thierry V2H 31 342 37   7.810km/h  
291 0h57m37 883 GASTEBOIS Didier V2H 32 342 37   7.810km/h  
292 0h57m37 979 CHANVIN Frederic V1H 40 342 43   7.810km/h  
293 0h57m49 894 DIRAT Karl V2H 33 342 37 Agir Pour Villabe 7.783km/h  
294 0h57m49 911 GOUSSARD Christine V1F 57 342 69   7.783km/h  
295 0h57m56 1022 GODEFROY Valerie V1F 58 342 69   7.768km/h  
296 0h58m07 879 ROMER Mirella V2F 24 342 29   7.743km/h  
297 0h58m10 887 ADAM Sylvie V1F 59 342 69 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 7.736km/h  
298 0h58m10 1043 PHILIBERT Noelle V2F 25 342 29 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 7.736km/h  
299 0h58m11 1042 MERLE Catherine V2F 26 342 29 Jogging Club Coudray Mont 7.734km/h  
300 0h58m11 162 NERZIC Nicole V2F 27 342 29   7.734km/h  
301 0h58m13 864 BLASER Melanie SEF 52 342 65   7.730km/h  
302 0h58m18 992 PETER Dominique SEH 50 342 51   7.719km/h  
303 0h58m18 993 RENAUD Julie SEF 53 342 65   7.719km/h  
304 0h58m30 1103 RAKOTONOERA Celine SEF 54 342 65   7.692km/h  
305 0h58m34 863 COLLIN Virginie SEF 55 342 65   7.684km/h  
306 0h58m35 1174 NABI Chanratha V1F 60 342 69   7.681km/h  
307 0h58m47 1136 GALLACCIO Pascale V1F 61 342 69   7.655km/h  
308 0h58m48 1137 BARBAT Bruno V2H 34 342 37   7.653km/h  
309 0h59m19 870 POYEN Laurent V1H 41 342 43   7.586km/h  
310 0h59m19 871 BAUDET Nathalie SEF 56 342 65   7.586km/h  
311 0h59m21 813 BOURLAIZE Jean V2H 35 342 37 Snecma Sport Corbeil 7.582km/h 350703
312 0h59m55 919 DOS SANTOS Coralie SEF 57 342 65   7.510km/h  
313 1h00m00 849 BOYER Sonia V1F 62 342 69 Courir A Lieusaint 7.500km/h  
314 1h00m08 961 DUPRE Isabelle V2F 28 342 29   7.483km/h  
315 1h00m14 861 CHARRIE Audrey SEF 58 342 65   7.471km/h  
316 1h00m33 984 PEDROSA Nathalie V1F 63 342 69   7.432km/h  
317 1h00m59 1127 MOUEZA Marie SEF 59 342 65   7.379km/h  
318 1h00m59 1126 MOUEZA Miguel V1H 42 342 43   7.379km/h  
319 1h01m06 957 LASSERRE Sabrina SEF 60 342 65 Sti France 7.365km/h  
320 1h01m06 905 BOUITIER Suzie SEF 61 342 65 Sti France 7.365km/h  
321 1h01m20 816 BENSEBAA Loubra JUF 2 342 2   7.337km/h  
322 1h01m21 885 MARCADIER Melanie ESF 7 342 8   7.335km/h  
323 1h02m08 855 BIGOT Josiane V3F 3 342 4 Ca Seine Essonne 7.242km/h  
324 1h02m09 1099 DUQUESNE Aurelie SEF 62 342 65   7.241km/h  
325 1h02m19 840 ELPHENOR Guylene V1F 64 342 69 Cpam 91 7.221km/h  
326 1h02m28 983 PEDROSA Stephanie SEF 63 342 65   7.204km/h  
327 1h02m34 814 DABO Ganthiry SEF 64 342 65   7.192km/h  
328 1h04m26 1041 FORESTIER Marlene V1F 65 342 69   6.984km/h  
329 1h04m34 920 BARBE Vincent ESH 5 342 5   6.970km/h  
330 1h05m37 907 GUIGNARD Annie V1F 66 342 69   6.858km/h  
331 1h06m26 945 DE LECA Julie SEF 65 342 65 Seiris 6.774km/h  
332 1h08m33 1157 TERNAT Stephanie V1F 67 342 69   6.565km/h  
333 1h09m11 895 NIETO Robert V2H 36 342 37 Agir Pour Villabe 6.504km/h  
334 1h09m12 1015 THOMEN Michele V3F 4 342 4   6.503km/h  
335 1h09m20 886 MARCADIER Francoise V1F 68 342 69   6.490km/h  
336 1h10m32 977 GENESTIER Marc V2H 37 342 37 Co Savigny-sur-orge 6.380km/h 590871
337 1h10m34 896 NIETO Magalie ESF 8 342 8 Agir Pour Villabe 6.377km/h  
338 1h12m27 833 BOUBAKER Sophie V1F 69 342 69 Cpam 91 6.211km/h  
339 1h23m28 1184 JARDIN Cedric V1H 43 342 43   5.391km/h  
340 1h24m31 874 COURTINE Aymeric CAG 7 342 7   5.324km/h  
341 1h31m00 884 CAILLEUX Christine V2F 29 342 29   4.945km/h  
342 1h41m29 1039 BACAR FADHULI Nadjad SEH 51 342 51   4.434km/h